| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 21 | 19 | 51.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 49.5% | 25.2% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 23.6 | 14.9 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 24 | 22 | 51.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.4% | 28.1% | 3.1 | 3.6 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 12.0 | |
| BOGNÁR Bence | 21 | 3 | 40.9% | 23.1% | 22.2% | 37.2% | 44.2% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 10.0 | |
| DONKÓ Levente | 24 | 10 | 43.6% | 35.0% | 18.2% | 41.6% | 31.0% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 20.2 | 8.6 | |
| SZILAS Bálint | 19 | 8 | 53.8% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 47.7% | 52.0% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 8.5 | |
| JAKAB Ábel | 4 | 2 | 64.3% | 0.0% | - | 60.0% | 44.4% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | |
| GHYCZY András | 22 | 5 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.9% | 17.2% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 3.8 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 22 | 3 | 30.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 30.6% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 3.0 | |
| CSERNA Koppány | 10 | 7 | 34.4% | 100.0% | - | 36.4% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 3.0 | |
| FEINEK Tamás | 14 | 5 | 47.5% | 0.0% | - | 43.2% | 20.0% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 3.0 | |
| LÉNÁRD Barnabás | 19 | 5 | 33.3% | 27.3% | - | 32.4% | 30.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 3.0 | |
| NOVÁK Márton | 21 | 7 | 34.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 34.8% | 21.4% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.7 | 2.6 | |
| PÁLINKÁS András | 17 | 12 | 31.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 29.8% | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 2.1 | |
| HASSZÁN Tamás | 16 | 5 | 22.2% | 14.3% | - | 20.9% | 61.1% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 1.8 | |
| BADOVSZKY Zsolt | 14 | 2 | 6.5% | 40.0% | - | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.6 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 7 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.6 | |
| TÖRÖK Balázs | 12 | 4 | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 33.3% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.5 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 21 | 19 | 137/265 | 6/18 | 0/6 | 143/289 | 27/107 | 36 | 57 | 93 | 165 | 63 | 15 | 45 | 68 | 5 | 496 | 313 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 24 | 22 | 127/248 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 127/252 | 34/121 | 75 | 87 | 162 | 40 | 54 | 23 | 26 | 84 | 3 | 497 | 288 | |
| BOGNÁR Bence | 21 | 3 | 65/159 | 3/13 | 6/27 | 74/199 | 57/129 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 50 | 56 | 37 | 61 | 82 | 2 | 406 | 211 | |
| DONKÓ Levente | 24 | 10 | 82/188 | 7/20 | 2/11 | 91/219 | 22/71 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 54 | 82 | 35 | 65 | 53 | 1 | 485 | 206 | |
| SZILAS Bálint | 19 | 8 | 57/106 | 4/18 | 0/4 | 61/128 | 39/75 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 82 | 38 | 21 | 58 | 51 | 3 | 378 | 161 | |
| GHYCZY András | 22 | 5 | 36/76 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 36/82 | 11/64 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 56 | 43 | 39 | 39 | 45 | 1 | 471 | 83 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 22 | 3 | 25/83 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 26/89 | 15/49 | 25 | 54 | 79 | 29 | 55 | 21 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 316 | 67 | |
| LÉNÁRD Barnabás | 19 | 5 | 21/63 | 3/11 | 0/0 | 24/74 | 9/30 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 26 | 46 | 31 | 31 | 27 | 2 | 289 | 57 | |
| NOVÁK Márton | 21 | 7 | 22/63 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 24/69 | 6/28 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 30 | 36 | 13 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 308 | 54 | |
| FEINEK Tamás | 14 | 5 | 19/40 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 19/44 | 4/20 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 18 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 214 | 42 | |
| PÁLINKÁS András | 17 | 12 | 12/38 | 2/8 | 0/1 | 14/47 | 8/24 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 17 | 10 | 36 | 18 | 1 | 232 | 36 | |
| CSERNA Koppány | 10 | 7 | 11/32 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 12/33 | 6/12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 132 | 30 | |
| HASSZÁN Tamás | 16 | 5 | 8/36 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 9/43 | 11/18 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 232 | 29 | |
| JAKAB Ábel | 4 | 2 | 9/14 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 9/15 | 4/9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 48 | 22 | |
| BADOVSZKY Zsolt | 14 | 2 | 2/31 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 4/36 | 0/12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 140 | 8 | |
| TÖRÖK Balázs | 12 | 4 | 2/11 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 2/16 | 2/6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 6 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 7 | 1 | 2/8 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 2/10 | 0/7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 4 |
