| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KÁDÁR-JAKAB Lehel | 6 | 6 | 52.0% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 50.9% | 22.9% | 3.5 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 27.0 | 21.2 | |
| MÁTÉ Levente | 4 | 1 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 55.8% | 60.0% | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 24.8 | 13.8 | |
| CSIDER Dániel | 8 | 6 | 48.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 20.0% | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 22.8 | 8.2 | |
| FAZEKAS Péter | 6 | 2 | 70.6% | 0.0% | - | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 4.0 | |
| CSALLÓKÖZI Vilmos | 7 | 4 | 43.5% | 14.3% | - | 36.7% | 21.4% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 22.0 | 3.6 | |
| VESZELI Csaba Attila | 8 | 5 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 34.8% | 47.1% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | |
| PILINGER Lorand | 8 | 0 | 30.4% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 23.1% | 26.3% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 3.0 | |
| GEIGER Zénó | 2 | 2 | 11.1% | 100.0% | - | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 2.5 | |
| MAGYAROSI Tamás | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | |
| MAYER Barna | 8 | 2 | 43.8% | 0.0% | - | 29.2% | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 1.9 | |
| CSILLAG Balázs | 5 | 0 | - | 57.1% | - | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 1.8 | |
| BERNÁTH Zsombor | 6 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 1.3 | |
| GYENE Péter | 5 | 4 | 12.5% | 33.3% | - | 18.2% | 20.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 1.2 | |
| TRANDAKISZ Kristóf | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 25.0% | - | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.7 | |
| MÁTÉ Marcell | 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.1 | 0.3 | |
| MAGYAROSI András | 5 | 2 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KÁDÁR-JAKAB Lehel | 6 | 6 | 53/102 | 2/3 | 2/7 | 57/112 | 11/48 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 50 | 32 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 162 | 127 | |
| CSIDER Dániel | 8 | 6 | 31/64 | 0/9 | 0/1 | 31/74 | 4/20 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 27 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 182 | 66 | |
| MÁTÉ Levente | 4 | 1 | 16/24 | 7/14 | 1/5 | 24/43 | 6/10 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 99 | 55 | |
| CSALLÓKÖZI Vilmos | 7 | 4 | 10/23 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 11/30 | 3/14 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 13 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 154 | 25 | |
| FAZEKAS Péter | 6 | 2 | 12/17 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 12/18 | 0/1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 107 | 24 | |
| PILINGER Lorand | 8 | 0 | 7/23 | 1/12 | 1/4 | 9/39 | 5/19 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 12 | 35 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 160 | 24 | |
| VESZELI Csaba Attila | 8 | 5 | 6/18 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 8/23 | 8/17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 28 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 144 | 24 | |
| MAYER Barna | 8 | 2 | 7/16 | 0/8 | 0/0 | 7/24 | 1/8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 15 | |
| CSILLAG Balázs | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 1/4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 9 | |
| BERNÁTH Zsombor | 6 | 1 | 4/9 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 4/14 | 0/0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 8 | |
| GYENE Péter | 5 | 4 | 1/8 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 2/11 | 2/10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 70 | 6 | |
| GEIGER Zénó | 2 | 2 | 1/9 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/10 | 1/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | |
| MAGYAROSI Tamás | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
| MÁTÉ Marcell | 7 | 5 | 0/8 | 1/8 | 0/3 | 1/19 | 0/4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 99 | 2 | |
| TRANDAKISZ Kristóf | 3 | 0 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | |
| MAGYAROSI András | 5 | 2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 0 |
