| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VARGYAS Barna | 9 | 5 | 45.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 39.5% | 47.6% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 24.6 | 13.3 | |
| TATÁR Mátyás | 5 | 1 | 47.9% | 0.0% | - | 44.2% | 44.4% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 10.0 | |
| CSIDER Bálint | 9 | 5 | 40.9% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 17.4% | 3.1 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 19.9 | 9.1 | |
| RADECZKY Tamás | 10 | 6 | 46.8% | 21.4% | - | 42.1% | 38.5% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 6.9 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 8 | 5 | 39.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 33.8% | 17.6% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 6.0 | |
| GHYCZY Ákos | 9 | 4 | 37.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 22.2% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 19.9 | 5.8 | |
| VÁRADI Levente | 6 | 1 | 32.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.5% | 46.2% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 4.0 | |
| LUCEY Ciarán József | 6 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.7% | 37.5% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 3.5 | |
| MOLNÁR Gellért | 6 | 2 | 40.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 19.8 | 3.3 | |
| DORRER Dominik | 2 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% | - | 22.2% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | |
| SZALAI Botond | 10 | 5 | 36.7% | 0.0% | - | 32.4% | 25.0% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 14.1 | 2.4 | |
| HORVÁTH Ákos | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | - | - | 66.7% | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | |
| LUCEY Alex Cormac | 8 | 5 | 25.0% | 20.0% | - | 24.0% | 11.1% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 1.8 | |
| NYITRAI Máté | 5 | 3 | 30.8% | 0.0% | - | 25.0% | - | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 1.6 | |
| PILINGER Nándor | 9 | 2 | 31.8% | 0.0% | - | 30.4% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.3 | 1.6 | |
| SZEMES Balázs | 4 | 1 | 27.3% | 0.0% | - | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.5 | |
| TEITER Mihály | 7 | 2 | 7.1% | 0.0% | - | 4.5% | 25.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.6 | |
| MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VARGYAS Barna | 9 | 5 | 46/102 | 1/11 | 2/11 | 49/124 | 20/42 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 25 | 26 | 12 | 24 | 39 | 3 | 221 | 120 | |
| CSIDER Bálint | 9 | 5 | 38/93 | 1/14 | 0/1 | 39/108 | 4/23 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 18 | 36 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 179 | 82 | |
| RADECZKY Tamás | 10 | 6 | 29/62 | 3/14 | 0/0 | 32/76 | 5/13 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 11 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 207 | 69 | |
| GHYCZY Ákos | 9 | 4 | 22/59 | 3/9 | 0/2 | 25/70 | 2/9 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 23 | 29 | 14 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 179 | 52 | |
| TATÁR Mátyás | 5 | 1 | 23/48 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 23/52 | 4/9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 88 | 50 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 8 | 5 | 21/53 | 0/7 | 1/5 | 22/65 | 3/17 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 151 | 48 | |
| SZALAI Botond | 10 | 5 | 11/30 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 11/34 | 2/8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 141 | 24 | |
| VÁRADI Levente | 6 | 1 | 9/28 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 9/34 | 6/13 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 124 | 24 | |
| LUCEY Ciarán József | 6 | 0 | 9/30 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 9/35 | 3/8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 107 | 21 | |
| MOLNÁR Gellért | 6 | 2 | 11/27 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 11/33 | 2/10 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 119 | 20 | |
| LUCEY Alex Cormac | 8 | 5 | 5/20 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 6/25 | 2/18 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 116 | 14 | |
| PILINGER Nándor | 9 | 2 | 7/22 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 7/23 | 0/4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 102 | 14 | |
| NYITRAI Máté | 5 | 3 | 4/13 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 4/16 | 0/0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |
| DORRER Dominik | 2 | 1 | 2/7 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 2/9 | 2/2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | |
| SZEMES Balázs | 4 | 1 | 3/11 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 3/12 | 0/6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 6 | |
| HORVÁTH Ákos | 2 | 1 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | |
| TEITER Mihály | 7 | 2 | 1/14 | 0/8 | 0/0 | 1/22 | 2/8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 71 | 4 | |
| MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
