| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SCHINOGL Márton | 8 | 7 | 66.2% | 53.3% | 45.5% | 62.0% | 60.0% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 20.4 | 17.2 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Tamás | 11 | 4 | 58.8% | 62.5% | 44.4% | 57.9% | 21.2% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 22.1 | 13.4 | |
| BODORKOS Richárd | 11 | 8 | 60.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 2.0 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 22.4 | 13.3 | |
| FEHÉR Balázs | 8 | 3 | 61.8% | 0.0% | - | 53.1% | 37.5% | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 19.6 | 9.6 | |
| KORMOS Benedek | 3 | 1 | 55.6% | - | - | 55.6% | 16.7% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.3 | 7.0 | |
| LADÁNYI László | 7 | 0 | 44.0% | 18.2% | 100.0% | 37.8% | 0.0% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 4.1 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 9 | 7 | 55.6% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 48.1% | 25.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 3.0 | |
| KITAY Levent | 9 | 4 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.9 | |
| CSIDER Bálint | 11 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% | - | 51.9% | 20.0% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.8 | |
| TÚRÓS Richárd | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | 50.0% | - | 62.5% | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 2.5 | |
| BALASSA Botond | 8 | 3 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 2.2 | |
| KARÁCSONYI Zsolt | 11 | 5 | 30.4% | 50.0% | - | 32.0% | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 1.6 | |
| MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier | 6 | 2 | 66.7% | 40.0% | - | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 1.3 | |
| BARTA Péter | 6 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% | - | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 1.3 | |
| RADECZKY Tamás | 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 0.8 | |
| MIHÁLKA Marcell | 7 | 3 | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 10.6 | 0.3 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Tamás | 11 | 4 | 57/97 | 5/8 | 4/9 | 66/114 | 11/52 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 26 | 1 | 243 | 147 | |
| BODORKOS Richárd | 11 | 8 | 58/96 | 9/18 | 0/1 | 67/115 | 12/36 | 22 | 62 | 84 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 246 | 146 | |
| SCHINOGL Márton | 8 | 7 | 49/74 | 8/15 | 5/11 | 62/100 | 9/15 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 163 | 138 | |
| FEHÉR Balázs | 8 | 3 | 34/55 | 0/9 | 0/0 | 34/64 | 9/24 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 157 | 77 | |
| CSIDER Bálint | 11 | 1 | 14/21 | 0/6 | 0/0 | 14/27 | 3/15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 16 | 9 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 217 | 31 | |
| LADÁNYI László | 7 | 0 | 11/25 | 2/11 | 1/1 | 14/37 | 0/8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 29 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 9 | 7 | 10/18 | 3/7 | 0/2 | 13/27 | 1/4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 165 | 27 | |
| KITAY Levent | 9 | 4 | 10/25 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 12/30 | 1/4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 124 | 26 | |
| KORMOS Benedek | 3 | 1 | 10/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 10/18 | 1/6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 21 | |
| BALASSA Botond | 8 | 3 | 8/15 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 9/21 | 0/2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 89 | 18 | |
| KARÁCSONYI Zsolt | 11 | 5 | 7/23 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 8/25 | 2/10 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 18 | |
| TÚRÓS Richárd | 4 | 2 | 3/4 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 5/8 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 10 | |
| BARTA Péter | 6 | 1 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 0/1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 8 | |
| MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier | 6 | 2 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 8 | |
| RADECZKY Tamás | 8 | 4 | 3/12 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 3/13 | 0/4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 6 | |
| MIHÁLKA Marcell | 7 | 3 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 2 |
