| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BÁRSONY Miklós | 5 | 2 | 65.6% | 50.0% | 21.1% | 49.2% | 71.4% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 15.2 | |
| FLECK Bálint | 13 | 11 | 57.9% | 35.4% | 0.0% | 49.1% | 43.5% | 2.8 | 8.2 | 10.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 29.6 | 15.2 | |
| OLÁH Márk | 15 | 11 | 48.4% | 24.3% | 16.7% | 39.0% | 23.8% | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 22.9 | 11.1 | |
| PÁLDI Zoltán | 14 | 11 | 52.6% | 24.0% | 29.4% | 36.1% | 27.3% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 9.4 | |
| BUDAY Márton | 9 | 6 | 43.9% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 37.5% | 58.3% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 23.0 | 8.1 | |
| TÓTH Gábor | 15 | 9 | 53.2% | 19.2% | 12.5% | 40.5% | 41.2% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 7.1 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 13 | 4 | 53.0% | 11.8% | 33.3% | 44.2% | 33.3% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 15.3 | 6.2 | |
| SZILAS Bálint | 8 | 3 | 55.0% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 45.7% | 40.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 18.6 | 4.4 | |
| MEDGYESSY Ferenc | 8 | 1 | 34.8% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 34.8% | 9.1% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 4.1 | |
| KISBENEDEK Sámuel | 9 | 7 | 22.2% | 29.6% | 11.1% | 23.6% | 14.3% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 22.9 | 4.0 | |
| CZÁRÁN István | 7 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 44.0% | 60.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 13.9 | 3.7 | |
| DÁVID Szabolcs | 15 | 8 | 31.5% | 20.8% | - | 28.2% | 5.3% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 3.0 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 11 | 1 | 40.0% | 16.7% | - | 31.3% | 35.7% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 2.3 | |
| NAGY Gáspár Bátor | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | - | - | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | |
| PÁLINKÁS András | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 1.0 | |
| FEINEK Tamás | 7 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.3 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| FLECK Bálint | 13 | 11 | 62/107 | 23/65 | 0/1 | 85/173 | 27/62 | 36 | 106 | 142 | 25 | 37 | 7 | 33 | 43 | 17 | 385 | 197 | |
| OLÁH Márk | 15 | 11 | 60/124 | 17/70 | 1/6 | 78/200 | 10/42 | 28 | 42 | 70 | 30 | 32 | 8 | 44 | 29 | 26 | 344 | 167 | |
| PÁLDI Zoltán | 14 | 11 | 30/57 | 12/50 | 15/51 | 57/158 | 3/11 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 28 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 324 | 132 | |
| TÓTH Gábor | 15 | 9 | 42/79 | 5/26 | 2/16 | 49/121 | 7/17 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 41 | 21 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 328 | 107 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 13 | 4 | 35/66 | 2/17 | 1/3 | 38/86 | 3/9 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 199 | 80 | |
| BÁRSONY Miklós | 5 | 2 | 21/32 | 6/12 | 4/19 | 31/63 | 10/14 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 106 | 76 | |
| BUDAY Márton | 9 | 6 | 18/41 | 6/18 | 6/21 | 30/80 | 7/12 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 207 | 73 | |
| DÁVID Szabolcs | 15 | 8 | 17/54 | 5/24 | 0/0 | 22/78 | 1/19 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 24 | 32 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 273 | 45 | |
| KISBENEDEK Sámuel | 9 | 7 | 8/36 | 8/27 | 1/9 | 17/72 | 1/7 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 23 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 206 | 36 | |
| SZILAS Bálint | 8 | 3 | 11/20 | 4/11 | 1/4 | 16/35 | 2/5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 149 | 35 | |
| MEDGYESSY Ferenc | 8 | 1 | 8/23 | 8/21 | 0/2 | 16/46 | 1/11 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 92 | 33 | |
| CZÁRÁN István | 7 | 1 | 10/16 | 0/1 | 1/8 | 11/25 | 3/5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 97 | 26 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 11 | 1 | 8/20 | 2/12 | 0/0 | 10/32 | 5/14 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 148 | 25 | |
| PÁLINKÁS András | 8 | 0 | 2/6 | 2/7 | 0/1 | 4/14 | 0/0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 8 | |
| FEINEK Tamás | 7 | 0 | 1/6 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/8 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 2 | |
| NAGY Gáspár Bátor | 2 | 0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
