| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| K?RÖSI Bertalan | 16 | 16 | 55.2% | 42.4% | 0.0% | 48.3% | 40.2% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 0.1 | 34.2 | 15.3 | |
| DUKA Balázs | 17 | 17 | 54.7% | 37.8% | 0.0% | 50.5% | 34.8% | 4.2 | 7.1 | 11.3 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 34.6 | 13.6 | |
| FODOR Krisztián | 12 | 9 | 54.9% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 52.4% | 57.7% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 28.8 | 12.4 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 18 | 18 | 50.0% | 39.0% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 30.6% | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 28.4 | 11.5 | |
| MAGYAR Endre | 17 | 15 | 42.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 35.6% | 45.5% | 1.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 27.5 | 11.4 | |
| CSATH Dávid | 6 | 3 | 39.5% | 41.9% | 0.0% | 37.8% | 58.8% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 28.7 | 11.0 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 18 | 2 | 47.2% | 50.0% | - | 48.5% | 20.0% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 16.4 | 3.8 | |
| BUDAY Márton | 9 | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% | - | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 2.7 | |
| ADÁMY András | 15 | 9 | 31.6% | 25.0% | - | 30.0% | 38.9% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 20.5 | 2.5 | |
| KISBENEDEK Sámuel | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 14.3% | - | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | - | - | 40.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 | |
| FLECK Bálint | 8 | 0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | - | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.6 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| K?RÖSI Bertalan | 16 | 16 | 69/125 | 28/66 | 0/10 | 97/201 | 51/127 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 105 | 1 | 547 | 245 | |
| DUKA Balázs | 17 | 17 | 87/159 | 17/45 | 0/2 | 104/206 | 23/66 | 72 | 120 | 192 | 24 | 40 | 15 | 36 | 47 | 20 | 588 | 231 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 18 | 18 | 73/146 | 23/59 | 0/4 | 96/209 | 15/49 | 30 | 83 | 113 | 35 | 80 | 40 | 35 | 45 | 8 | 512 | 207 | |
| MAGYAR Endre | 17 | 15 | 63/150 | 16/60 | 0/12 | 79/222 | 35/77 | 28 | 74 | 102 | 59 | 53 | 22 | 44 | 59 | 1 | 467 | 193 | |
| FODOR Krisztián | 12 | 9 | 50/91 | 14/28 | 2/7 | 66/126 | 15/26 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 1 | 345 | 149 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 18 | 2 | 17/36 | 16/32 | 0/0 | 33/68 | 2/10 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 32 | 15 | 21 | 295 | 68 | |
| CSATH Dávid | 6 | 3 | 15/38 | 13/31 | 0/5 | 28/74 | 10/17 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 26 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 172 | 66 | |
| ADÁMY András | 15 | 9 | 12/38 | 3/12 | 0/0 | 15/50 | 7/18 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 20 | 29 | 9 | 39 | 21 | 1 | 308 | 37 | |
| BUDAY Márton | 9 | 1 | 8/16 | 4/6 | 0/0 | 12/22 | 0/7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 166 | 24 | |
| FLECK Bálint | 8 | 0 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 0/0 | 2/10 | 1/4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 5 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 5 | 0 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 4 | |
| KISBENEDEK Sámuel | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
