| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 19 | 19 | 59.0% | 21.2% | 50.0% | 52.2% | 44.1% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 31.4 | 18.9 | |
| MINDLER István | 19 | 19 | 63.4% | 27.0% | 14.3% | 48.9% | 34.0% | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 32.8 | 12.9 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 20 | 20 | 57.6% | 28.6% | 17.6% | 44.1% | 38.7% | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 36.8 | 12.2 | |
| KARKÓ János | 17 | 14 | 55.9% | 22.7% | 12.5% | 44.2% | 35.1% | 2.5 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 25.9 | 8.8 | |
| BATÁRI Ádám | 19 | 7 | 46.4% | 8.3% | 28.6% | 32.4% | 50.9% | 2.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 20.3 | 6.3 | |
| FAZEKAS Dániel | 18 | 2 | 46.4% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 34.5% | 27.3% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.6 | 4.4 | |
| ROMSICS Péter | 12 | 0 | 81.5% | 28.6% | - | 70.6% | 44.4% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 10.8 | 4.3 | |
| VAJDICS Gyula | 20 | 17 | 34.6% | 19.2% | 25.0% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 2.6 | |
| CZIFRIK Dávid | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | 12.5% | - | 29.4% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 2.5 | |
| PELLE Ádám | 5 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% | - | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 2.4 | |
| LACZKA Miklós | 13 | 1 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 12.5% | 26.2% | 16.7% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 1.9 | |
| JUDIK Zoltán | 7 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.3 | 1.9 | |
| KOVÁCS Dávid | 13 | 1 | 38.1% | 0.0% | - | 30.8% | - | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 7.1 | 1.2 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 19 | 19 | 141/239 | 11/52 | 1/2 | 153/293 | 52/118 | 34 | 85 | 119 | 62 | 76 | 19 | 58 | 90 | 14 | 596 | 359 | |
| MINDLER István | 19 | 19 | 92/145 | 20/74 | 2/14 | 114/233 | 16/47 | 38 | 108 | 146 | 82 | 40 | 50 | 41 | 51 | 15 | 623 | 246 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 20 | 20 | 80/139 | 26/91 | 3/17 | 109/247 | 24/62 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 71 | 51 | 83 | 49 | 68 | 11 | 735 | 245 | |
| KARKÓ János | 17 | 14 | 57/102 | 10/44 | 1/8 | 68/154 | 13/37 | 43 | 46 | 89 | 22 | 42 | 7 | 24 | 28 | 6 | 440 | 150 | |
| BATÁRI Ádám | 19 | 7 | 39/84 | 4/48 | 2/7 | 45/139 | 27/53 | 41 | 38 | 79 | 46 | 39 | 16 | 46 | 39 | 3 | 386 | 119 | |
| FAZEKAS Dániel | 18 | 2 | 32/69 | 6/33 | 0/8 | 38/110 | 3/11 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 44 | 11 | 4 | 299 | 79 | |
| VAJDICS Gyula | 20 | 17 | 18/52 | 5/26 | 1/4 | 24/82 | 4/8 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 58 | 26 | 11 | 46 | 20 | 4 | 408 | 53 | |
| ROMSICS Péter | 12 | 0 | 22/27 | 2/7 | 0/0 | 24/34 | 4/9 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 129 | 52 | |
| LACZKA Miklós | 13 | 1 | 6/12 | 3/14 | 2/16 | 11/42 | 1/6 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 166 | 25 | |
| KOVÁCS Dávid | 13 | 1 | 8/21 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 8/26 | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 92 | 16 | |
| JUDIK Zoltán | 7 | 0 | 2/4 | 3/12 | 1/2 | 6/18 | 0/2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 13 | |
| PELLE Ádám | 5 | 0 | 5/7 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 6/8 | 0/6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 12 | |
| CZIFRIK Dávid | 4 | 0 | 4/9 | 1/8 | 0/0 | 5/17 | 0/1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 10 |
