| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| CSIDER Bálint | 15 | 12 | 50.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 50.7% | 26.1% | 6.5 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 29.4 | 17.1 | |
| TATÁR Mátyás | 7 | 6 | 37.7% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 23.4 | 10.7 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 14 | 12 | 28.6% | 18.5% | 22.5% | 24.6% | 48.0% | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 24.1 | 8.1 | |
| VARGYAS Barna | 13 | 8 | 34.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 30.9% | 55.9% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 21.3 | 6.4 | |
| KOSZTOLÁNCZY Bálint | 12 | 9 | 41.5% | 18.8% | 20.4% | 27.9% | 25.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.9 | 6.2 | |
| RADECZKY Tamás | 14 | 5 | 43.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 43.3% | 16.7% | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 19.4 | 4.4 | |
| PILINGER Nándor | 12 | 9 | 35.7% | 100.0% | - | 40.0% | 25.0% | 3.2 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 18.8 | 4.2 | |
| GHYCZY Ákos | 13 | 4 | 39.5% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 31.1% | 30.8% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 19.8 | 3.9 | |
| KOCSIS Patrik | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 42.9% | 25.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 3.5 | |
| SZEMES Balázs | 10 | 2 | 52.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 3.1 | |
| LUCEY Alex Cormac | 12 | 2 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 37.5% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.8 | 0.9 | |
| TEITER Mihály | 14 | 0 | 10.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 0.3 | |
| HÓBOR Benedek | 10 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 8.2 | 0.2 | |
| VÁRADI Levente | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| CSIDER Bálint | 15 | 12 | 114/224 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 116/229 | 23/88 | 98 | 75 | 173 | 68 | 41 | 19 | 40 | 66 | 12 | 441 | 256 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 14 | 12 | 22/77 | 5/27 | 16/71 | 43/175 | 12/25 | 16 | 50 | 66 | 37 | 71 | 28 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 338 | 114 | |
| VARGYAS Barna | 13 | 8 | 25/72 | 1/5 | 4/20 | 30/97 | 19/34 | 20 | 45 | 65 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 7 | 277 | 83 | |
| KOSZTOLÁNCZY Bálint | 12 | 9 | 17/41 | 3/16 | 11/54 | 31/111 | 2/8 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 251 | 75 | |
| TATÁR Mátyás | 7 | 6 | 26/69 | 1/4 | 1/11 | 28/84 | 18/36 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 164 | 75 | |
| RADECZKY Tamás | 14 | 5 | 26/60 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 29/67 | 2/12 | 29 | 34 | 63 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 272 | 61 | |
| GHYCZY Ákos | 13 | 4 | 17/43 | 5/20 | 1/11 | 23/74 | 4/13 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 19 | 36 | 27 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 257 | 51 | |
| PILINGER Nándor | 12 | 9 | 20/56 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 24/60 | 2/8 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 225 | 50 | |
| SZEMES Balázs | 10 | 2 | 9/17 | 6/12 | 0/1 | 15/30 | 1/2 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 166 | 31 | |
| LUCEY Alex Cormac | 12 | 2 | 4/20 | 0/7 | 0/1 | 4/28 | 3/8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 142 | 11 | |
| KOCSIS Patrik | 2 | 0 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 7 | |
| TEITER Mihály | 14 | 0 | 1/10 | 1/6 | 0/5 | 2/21 | 0/2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 4 | |
| HÓBOR Benedek | 10 | 0 | 1/4 | 0/4 | 0/4 | 1/12 | 0/2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 82 | 2 | |
| VÁRADI Levente | 2 | 1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
