| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LADOS Erik | 16 | 16 | 77.1% | 60.9% | 45.3% | 71.0% | 61.6% | 3.3 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 37.0 | 38.1 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 16 | 13 | 62.2% | 41.2% | 27.0% | 53.4% | 58.8% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 35.1 | 15.1 | |
| HÓDOS Bálint | 16 | 12 | 68.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 62.8% | 51.4% | 2.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 26.4 | 12.7 | |
| GALAMBOS Miklós | 16 | 10 | 56.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 51.6% | 33.3% | 2.6 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 21.8 | 6.5 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 11 | 9 | 65.2% | 33.3% | 15.0% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.9 | 5.8 | |
| KISS-PUSKÁR Milán | 16 | 5 | 57.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 47.4% | 21.4% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 4.9 | |
| NÉMETH Dániel | 9 | 1 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 48.3% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 3.6 | |
| MEIZL Domonkos | 13 | 0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 46.5% | 60.0% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 7.2 | 3.3 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Tamás | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | - | - | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | |
| BARTA Gábor | 13 | 0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 40.0% | 47.1% | 16.7% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 2.8 | |
| HAJDU Ádám | 10 | 4 | 38.1% | 11.1% | - | 30.0% | - | 1.9 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 16.7 | 1.8 | |
| MENYHÉRT Péter | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 20.0% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 1.6 | |
| LADOS Máté | 16 | 5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 31.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 1.2 | |
| SZABÓ Benedek | 6 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 6.2 | 0.7 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LADOS Erik | 16 | 16 | 202/262 | 14/23 | 24/53 | 240/338 | 106/172 | 53 | 61 | 114 | 97 | 44 | 65 | 45 | 142 | 17 | 592 | 610 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 16 | 13 | 84/135 | 7/17 | 10/37 | 101/189 | 30/51 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 37 | 45 | 31 | 39 | 51 | 8 | 561 | 242 | |
| HÓDOS Bálint | 16 | 12 | 89/130 | 0/7 | 2/8 | 91/145 | 19/37 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 31 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 29 | 3 | 423 | 203 | |
| GALAMBOS Miklós | 16 | 10 | 43/76 | 5/15 | 0/2 | 48/93 | 8/24 | 42 | 41 | 83 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 348 | 104 | |
| KISS-PUSKÁR Milán | 16 | 5 | 31/54 | 5/12 | 1/12 | 37/78 | 3/14 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 41 | 17 | 3 | 344 | 78 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 11 | 9 | 15/23 | 5/15 | 6/40 | 26/78 | 6/8 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 241 | 64 | |
| MEIZL Domonkos | 13 | 0 | 16/30 | 4/8 | 0/5 | 20/43 | 3/5 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 43 | |
| BARTA Gábor | 13 | 0 | 11/22 | 3/7 | 2/5 | 16/34 | 2/12 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 94 | 36 | |
| NÉMETH Dániel | 9 | 1 | 10/15 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 14/29 | 2/2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 67 | 32 | |
| LADOS Máté | 16 | 5 | 8/16 | 0/5 | 1/8 | 9/29 | 0/7 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 151 | 19 | |
| HAJDU Ádám | 10 | 4 | 8/21 | 1/9 | 0/0 | 9/30 | 0/0 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 167 | 18 | |
| MENYHÉRT Péter | 10 | 5 | 6/12 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 7/18 | 2/10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 77 | 16 | |
| SZABÓ Benedek | 6 | 0 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 2/7 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 4 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Tamás | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
