| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 10 | 10 | 71.2% | 48.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 43.9% | 3.6 | 7.1 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 34.2 | 25.3 | |
| DONKÓ Levente | 8 | 7 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 13.3% | 54.5% | 34.4% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 26.8 | 15.4 | |
| NOVÁK Márton | 9 | 9 | 62.0% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 57.5% | 54.3% | 1.9 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 29.4 | 13.3 | |
| BOGNÁR Bence | 10 | 8 | 58.8% | 33.3% | 21.4% | 51.1% | 42.9% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 27.4 | 10.8 | |
| GHYCZY András | 8 | 6 | 69.2% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 61.2% | 42.1% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 29.4 | 8.6 | |
| KAJOS Gergely | 3 | 2 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 23.3 | 3.7 | |
| LÉNÁRD Barnabás | 7 | 1 | 28.6% | 42.9% | - | 35.7% | 83.3% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 3.6 | |
| BEER Dániel | 5 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | - | 41.7% | - | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | |
| CSERNA Koppány | 7 | 4 | 41.7% | 50.0% | - | 43.8% | - | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 2.0 | |
| TÖRÖK Balázs | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | - | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 2.0 | |
| HASSZÁN Tamás | 7 | 2 | 37.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 1.7 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 8 | 1 | 40.0% | 66.7% | - | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 1.5 | |
| BOKSAY Bendegúz | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 0.3 | |
| TATÁR Ernő | 3 | 0 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 10 | 10 | 99/139 | 15/31 | 0/1 | 114/171 | 25/57 | 36 | 71 | 107 | 29 | 31 | 11 | 24 | 45 | 11 | 342 | 253 | |
| DONKÓ Levente | 8 | 7 | 40/60 | 13/26 | 2/15 | 55/101 | 11/32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 27 | 3 | 214 | 123 | |
| NOVÁK Márton | 9 | 9 | 44/71 | 5/12 | 1/4 | 50/87 | 19/35 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 33 | 9 | 265 | 120 | |
| BOGNÁR Bence | 10 | 8 | 40/68 | 2/6 | 3/14 | 45/88 | 15/35 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 2 | 274 | 108 | |
| GHYCZY András | 8 | 6 | 27/39 | 2/7 | 1/3 | 30/49 | 8/19 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 235 | 69 | |
| LÉNÁRD Barnabás | 7 | 1 | 4/14 | 6/14 | 0/0 | 10/28 | 5/6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 84 | 25 | |
| CSERNA Koppány | 7 | 4 | 5/12 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 7/16 | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 14 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 8 | 1 | 2/5 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 4/4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 12 | |
| HASSZÁN Tamás | 7 | 2 | 3/8 | 3/7 | 0/3 | 6/18 | 0/2 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 127 | 12 | |
| KAJOS Gergely | 3 | 2 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/12 | 3/4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 11 | |
| BEER Dániel | 5 | 0 | 5/9 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 5/12 | 0/0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 10 | |
| TÖRÖK Balázs | 4 | 0 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 2/6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 8 | |
| BOKSAY Bendegúz | 6 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 80 | 2 | |
| TATÁR Ernő | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 0/6 | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
