| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| DORMÁN Miklós | 3 | 3 | 34.6% | 66.7% | 46.7% | 40.9% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 24.3 | 15.7 | |
| LENKÓ Vencel | 3 | 0 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 15.7 | |
| DÁVID Levente | 6 | 6 | 61.1% | 50.0% | 35.7% | 42.1% | 87.5% | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 27.8 | 15.2 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 6 | 4 | 44.4% | 16.7% | 41.0% | 40.3% | 83.3% | 2.2 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 13.2 | |
| TÓTH Mózes | 5 | 3 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 40.9% | 40.0% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 24.6 | 8.4 | |
| LUCEY Ciarán József | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 32.1% | 66.7% | 2.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 22.7 | 8.3 | |
| KOSZTOLÁNCZY Bálint | 4 | 3 | 62.5% | 14.3% | 16.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 20.2 | 7.2 | |
| BOROS Richárd Alex | 3 | 2 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | |
| MEGYERI Tamás | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | |
| PILINGER Nándor | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | - | 77.8% | 12.5% | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 3.8 | |
| VÁRADI Levente | 6 | 1 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 40.9% | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 3.7 | |
| LUCEY Alex Cormac | 6 | 5 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 17.6% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 2.3 | |
| SZIGETI Huba | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 10.5% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 1.4 | |
| SZEGEDI Bence Áron | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.8 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| DÁVID Levente | 6 | 6 | 11/18 | 1/2 | 20/56 | 32/76 | 7/8 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 167 | 91 | |
| SIRÁK Bertalan | 6 | 4 | 12/27 | 1/6 | 16/39 | 29/72 | 5/6 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 150 | 79 | |
| LUCEY Ciarán József | 6 | 2 | 13/26 | 1/2 | 4/28 | 18/56 | 10/15 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 22 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 136 | 50 | |
| DORMÁN Miklós | 3 | 3 | 9/26 | 2/3 | 7/15 | 18/44 | 4/8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 73 | 47 | |
| LENKÓ Vencel | 3 | 0 | 16/29 | 1/2 | 3/11 | 20/42 | 4/7 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 47 | |
| TÓTH Mózes | 5 | 3 | 14/30 | 0/1 | 4/13 | 18/44 | 2/5 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 123 | 42 | |
| KOSZTOLÁNCZY Bálint | 4 | 3 | 5/8 | 1/7 | 4/25 | 10/40 | 5/10 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 81 | 29 | |
| VÁRADI Levente | 6 | 1 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 4/14 | 9/22 | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 22 | |
| BOROS Richárd Alex | 3 | 2 | 4/11 | 1/3 | 1/10 | 6/24 | 5/8 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 51 | 18 | |
| PILINGER Nándor | 4 | 0 | 6/8 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 7/9 | 1/8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 15 | |
| LUCEY Alex Cormac | 6 | 5 | 4/24 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 5/29 | 3/17 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 104 | 14 | |
| SZIGETI Huba | 5 | 0 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/13 | 2/19 | 2/2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 7 | |
| MEGYERI Tamás | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | |
| SZEGEDI Bence Áron | 5 | 0 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 4 |
