| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LADOS Erik | 1 | 1 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 73.3% | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 24.0 | |
| HILTIBRAN John | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 7 | 6 | 44.1% | 44.4% | 13.6% | 33.8% | 70.8% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 22.4 | 11.6 | |
| KOPANECZ Tamás | 2 | 0 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 17.5 | 10.0 | |
| MOLNÁR Vince | 5 | 5 | 44.4% | 46.4% | 35.7% | 43.1% | 20.0% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 10.0 | |
| NYÉKI Péter | 4 | 0 | 71.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 7.2 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 7 | 5 | 21.1% | 41.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 2.4 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 15.3 | 7.1 | |
| TÓTH Márk | 7 | 7 | 41.7% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 30.3% | 66.7% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 20.1 | 5.6 | |
| GALAMBOS Miklós | 7 | 2 | 43.5% | 40.0% | - | 42.4% | 60.0% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 5.6 | |
| DÓSA-GONDON Bence | 7 | 2 | 41.7% | 23.1% | 42.9% | 34.4% | 55.6% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 13.4 | 4.3 | |
| KOPANECZ Márton | 2 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 3.0 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 55.6% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 3.0 | |
| HÓDOS Hunor | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 50.0% | - | 28.6% | 66.7% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 2.4 | |
| HÓDOS Bálint | 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 1.8 | |
| LADOS Máté | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 13.3% | - | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 1.2 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| AMATI Kevin | 7 | 6 | 15/34 | 4/9 | 3/22 | 22/65 | 17/24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 157 | 81 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 7 | 5 | 4/19 | 12/29 | 1/3 | 17/51 | 2/5 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 107 | 50 | |
| MOLNÁR Vince | 5 | 5 | 4/9 | 13/28 | 5/14 | 22/51 | 1/5 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 50 | |
| GALAMBOS Miklós | 7 | 2 | 10/23 | 4/10 | 0/0 | 14/33 | 3/5 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 39 | |
| TÓTH Márk | 7 | 7 | 5/12 | 1/5 | 4/16 | 10/33 | 4/6 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 141 | 39 | |
| DÓSA-GONDON Bence | 7 | 2 | 5/12 | 3/13 | 3/7 | 11/32 | 5/9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 94 | 30 | |
| NYÉKI Péter | 4 | 0 | 5/7 | 2/6 | 0/4 | 7/17 | 6/8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 29 | |
| LADOS Erik | 1 | 1 | 8/10 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 11/15 | 0/0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 24 | |
| HILTIBRAN John | 1 | 0 | 6/8 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 9/15 | 2/3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 20 | |
| KOPANECZ Tamás | 2 | 0 | 7/12 | 2/6 | 0/2 | 9/20 | 2/5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 20 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 6 | 0 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 4/11 | 5/9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 52 | 18 | |
| HÓDOS Hunor | 5 | 1 | 1/5 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/7 | 4/6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 12 | |
| HÓDOS Bálint | 5 | 4 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 1/7 | 2/4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 9 | |
| KOPANECZ Márton | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 0/3 | 3/12 | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 6 | |
| LADOS Máté | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 2/15 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 5 |
