| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 19 | 0 | 56.2% | 46.7% | 30.5% | 46.3% | 71.4% | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 26.1 | 15.4 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 21 | 2 | 59.8% | 17.8% | 17.1% | 46.5% | 65.6% | 2.3 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 24.5 | 13.4 | |
| Popa-Müller Dávid | 17 | 1 | 65.4% | 31.3% | 41.7% | 46.6% | 63.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 24.7 | 10.3 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 24 | 1 | 51.5% | 50.9% | 36.9% | 42.6% | 81.3% | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.7 | 10.2 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 23 | 1 | 58.1% | 38.2% | 25.0% | 49.8% | 47.4% | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 21.3 | 9.7 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 26 | 2 | 57.1% | 26.9% | 24.7% | 40.5% | 59.7% | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 25.6 | 8.8 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 11 | 0 | 40.0% | 15.4% | 34.8% | 33.7% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 7.7 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 12 | 1 | 66.7% | 30.0% | 27.5% | 37.8% | 61.1% | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 26.8 | 7.2 | |
| SENKÁR László | 3 | 2 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.9% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 32.7 | 7.0 | |
| TÓTH Viktor | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.1% | 25.0% | 23.1% | 40.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 18.7 | 6.7 | |
| FEJES Péter | 7 | 0 | 62.5% | 20.0% | 37.5% | 48.3% | 20.0% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 4.7 | |
| BENYOVSZKY Balázs | 10 | 0 | 61.1% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 36.8% | 70.0% | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 4.4 | |
| VIZI Balázs | 20 | 0 | 44.1% | 28.0% | 31.2% | 35.2% | 69.2% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.8 | 4.2 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 31.6% | 32.0% | 30.4% | - | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 4.0 | |
| VOLF Barna | 15 | 0 | 64.9% | - | - | 64.9% | 38.9% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 3.7 | |
| ZOMBORI Valér | 12 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 19.0% | 30.6% | 25.0% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 2.2 | |
| CSÚCS Balázs | 16 | 0 | 37.0% | 12.5% | 60.0% | 35.0% | 30.0% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 2.1 | |
| KAPUSI László | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 19 | 0 | 50/89 | 57/122 | 18/59 | 125/270 | 25/35 | 36 | 68 | 104 | 30 | 25 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 7 | 496 | 293 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 21 | 2 | 104/174 | 8/45 | 6/35 | 118/254 | 40/61 | 48 | 124 | 172 | 38 | 57 | 76 | 21 | 45 | 18 | 514 | 282 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 24 | 1 | 17/33 | 27/53 | 48/130 | 92/216 | 13/16 | 7 | 77 | 84 | 21 | 17 | 53 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 521 | 245 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 26 | 2 | 56/98 | 7/26 | 20/81 | 83/205 | 43/72 | 41 | 137 | 178 | 76 | 57 | 89 | 52 | 52 | 38 | 666 | 229 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 23 | 1 | 79/136 | 21/55 | 5/20 | 105/211 | 9/19 | 42 | 93 | 135 | 16 | 36 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 491 | 224 | |
| Popa-Müller Dávid | 17 | 1 | 34/52 | 15/48 | 20/48 | 69/148 | 17/27 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 22 | 35 | 36 | 21 | 29 | 7 | 420 | 175 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 12 | 1 | 14/21 | 3/10 | 14/51 | 31/82 | 11/18 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 322 | 87 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 11 | 0 | 12/30 | 2/13 | 16/46 | 30/89 | 9/12 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 26 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 184 | 85 | |
| VIZI Balázs | 20 | 0 | 15/34 | 7/25 | 10/32 | 32/91 | 9/13 | 6 | 43 | 49 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 237 | 83 | |
| VOLF Barna | 15 | 0 | 24/37 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 24/37 | 7/18 | 21 | 42 | 63 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 214 | 55 | |
| BENYOVSZKY Balázs | 10 | 0 | 11/18 | 1/12 | 2/8 | 14/38 | 14/20 | 2 | 33 | 35 | 27 | 22 | 40 | 21 | 27 | 0 | 167 | 44 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 9 | 0 | 0/2 | 6/19 | 8/25 | 14/46 | 0/0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 36 | |
| CSÚCS Balázs | 16 | 0 | 10/27 | 1/8 | 3/5 | 14/40 | 3/10 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 222 | 34 | |
| FEJES Péter | 7 | 0 | 10/16 | 1/5 | 3/8 | 14/29 | 2/10 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 147 | 33 | |
| ZOMBORI Valér | 12 | 0 | 7/12 | 0/3 | 4/21 | 11/36 | 1/4 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 158 | 27 | |
| SENKÁR László | 3 | 2 | 5/13 | 0/6 | 2/8 | 7/27 | 5/10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 98 | 21 | |
| TÓTH Viktor | 3 | 0 | 1/1 | 1/9 | 4/16 | 6/26 | 4/10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 56 | 20 | |
| KAPUSI László | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
