| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TÓTH Viktor | 4 | 4 | 69.0% | 31.2% | 18.5% | 41.7% | 75.0% | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 26.8 | 25.5 | |
| SENKÁR László | 4 | 4 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 61.1% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 27.2 | 17.5 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 3 | 1 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 81.2% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 25.3 | 14.7 | |
| VIZI Balázs | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 14.0 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 4 | 2 | 70.0% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 54.3% | 83.3% | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 21.2 | 13.2 | |
| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | 4 | 3 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 35.3% | 41.9% | 61.5% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 11.0 | |
| BENYOVSZKY Balázs | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 11.0 | |
| WILLIAMS Joseph | 5 | 3 | 65.5% | 0.0% | - | 61.3% | 20.0% | 4.2 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 18.8 | 8.4 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 6 | 5 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 35.9% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 24.0 | 6.5 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.0 | 4.0 | |
| ZOMBORI Valér | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 36.4% | 42.9% | - | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 4.0 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 24.1% | - | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.3 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 14.3% | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 2.0 | |
| BURÓ Szilárd | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| FEJES Péter | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TÓTH Viktor | 4 | 4 | 20/29 | 5/16 | 5/27 | 30/72 | 12/16 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 107 | 102 | |
| SENKÁR László | 4 | 4 | 14/63 | 1/3 | 4/10 | 19/76 | 11/18 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 109 | 70 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 4 | 2 | 14/20 | 5/12 | 0/3 | 19/35 | 5/6 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 85 | 53 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 3 | 1 | 8/14 | 3/9 | 3/12 | 14/35 | 13/16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 76 | 44 | |
| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | 4 | 3 | 5/8 | 2/6 | 6/17 | 13/31 | 8/13 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 60 | 44 | |
| WILLIAMS Joseph | 5 | 3 | 19/29 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 19/31 | 2/10 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 94 | 42 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 6 | 5 | 12/26 | 1/3 | 1/10 | 14/39 | 7/14 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 144 | 39 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 6 | 1 | 0/7 | 3/10 | 4/12 | 7/29 | 0/0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 20 | |
| ZOMBORI Valér | 4 | 3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 4/11 | 6/14 | 0/0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 16 | |
| VIZI Balázs | 1 | 0 | 3/3 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 6/10 | 2/4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 14 | |
| BENYOVSZKY Balázs | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 11 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 1 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/7 | 1/1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | |
| BURÓ Szilárd | 2 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
| FEJES Péter | 1 | 1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
