| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 8 | 7 | 57.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.7% | 48.3% | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 23.2 | 11.1 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 20 | 13 | 61.9% | 47.0% | 0.0% | 55.8% | 64.3% | 2.9 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 21.1 | 10.9 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 19 | 16 | 48.0% | 52.9% | 35.0% | 43.6% | 69.0% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 23.3 | 10.8 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 12 | 11 | 48.6% | 23.1% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 85.7% | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 23.6 | 10.8 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 13 | 12 | 52.7% | 13.3% | 23.3% | 34.8% | 72.2% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 25.8 | 9.7 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 21 | 20 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 27.3% | 34.6% | 66.7% | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 24.2 | 8.0 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 18 | 11 | 63.0% | 33.3% | 31.4% | 44.6% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 23.5 | 7.8 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 21 | 7 | 58.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 52.0% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 36.8% | 26.7% | 28.8% | - | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 6.2 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 20 | 2 | 45.2% | 26.7% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 69.2% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 6.2 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 20 | 1 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.7% | 51.4% | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 5.2 | |
| BUZOGÁNY Mátyás | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 23.1% | 0.0% | 2.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 3.0 | |
| FEJES Péter | 7 | 1 | 18.2% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 43.8% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 2.3 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 8 | 1 | 42.9% | 21.4% | 33.3% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.9 | |
| SERES Richárd | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 6.7% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 1.8 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 20 | 13 | 65/105 | 31/66 | 0/1 | 96/172 | 27/42 | 57 | 70 | 127 | 21 | 25 | 14 | 21 | 36 | 8 | 422 | 219 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 19 | 16 | 24/50 | 27/51 | 28/80 | 79/181 | 20/29 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 21 | 17 | 47 | 23 | 29 | 1 | 443 | 206 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 21 | 20 | 30/66 | 4/16 | 21/77 | 55/159 | 38/57 | 39 | 107 | 146 | 45 | 27 | 36 | 46 | 44 | 36 | 509 | 169 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 21 | 7 | 49/84 | 18/63 | 0/11 | 67/158 | 13/25 | 27 | 55 | 82 | 12 | 29 | 12 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 420 | 147 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 18 | 11 | 29/46 | 5/15 | 16/51 | 50/112 | 24/36 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 38 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 38 | 2 | 423 | 140 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 12 | 11 | 18/37 | 6/26 | 21/72 | 45/135 | 18/21 | 2 | 28 | 30 | 11 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 283 | 129 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 13 | 12 | 29/55 | 4/30 | 7/30 | 40/115 | 39/54 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 34 | 22 | 46 | 1 | 336 | 126 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 20 | 2 | 19/42 | 12/45 | 12/42 | 43/129 | 27/39 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 32 | 35 | 54 | 27 | 32 | 1 | 393 | 125 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 20 | 1 | 42/91 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 42/94 | 19/37 | 34 | 44 | 78 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 23 | 1 | 318 | 103 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 8 | 7 | 30/52 | 6/18 | 1/3 | 37/73 | 14/29 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 8 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 22 | 14 | 186 | 89 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 8 | 2 | 0/2 | 7/19 | 12/45 | 19/66 | 0/0 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 143 | 50 | |
| FEJES Péter | 7 | 1 | 2/11 | 1/5 | 1/2 | 4/18 | 7/16 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 120 | 16 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 8 | 1 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 1/3 | 7/24 | 0/3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 105 | 15 | |
| SERES Richárd | 6 | 0 | 0/6 | 3/7 | 1/15 | 4/28 | 2/7 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 77 | 11 | |
| BUZOGÁNY Mátyás | 2 | 1 | 3/9 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 3/13 | 0/2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 6 |
