| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 18 | 17 | 61.8% | 47.1% | 33.1% | 43.7% | 69.6% | 0.3 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 30.8 | 17.1 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 26 | 23 | 52.5% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 42.3% | 64.9% | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 30.8 | 12.7 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 5 | 4 | 52.9% | 60.0% | 23.3% | 36.5% | 46.7% | 0.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 31.0 | 10.4 | |
| FEJES Péter | 11 | 10 | 53.8% | 32.1% | 29.4% | 41.7% | 48.8% | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 26.9 | 8.7 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 11 | 11 | 40.3% | 20.8% | 22.2% | 30.1% | 44.4% | 1.7 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 29.4 | 8.7 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 11 | 8 | 28.6% | 32.0% | 18.8% | 26.1% | 86.0% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 25.7 | 8.3 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 23 | 14 | 53.8% | 40.0% | 31.2% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 24.2 | 6.3 | |
| KŐRÖSI Bertalan | 11 | 6 | 35.0% | 39.4% | 20.0% | 36.2% | 55.9% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 5.6 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 19 | 15 | 46.3% | 28.9% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 66.7% | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 21.3 | 4.8 | |
| SERES Richárd | 20 | 5 | 48.1% | 37.1% | 16.4% | 29.3% | 42.9% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 4.4 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 22 | 7 | 44.8% | 25.9% | 10.0% | 36.5% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 4.0 | |
| VÁNYI Ákos | 25 | 4 | 52.2% | 26.2% | - | 39.8% | 54.5% | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 3.3 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 15 | 2 | 52.4% | 29.6% | 11.1% | 35.1% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 3.2 | |
| SZERENCSÉS Gábor | 2 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 28.5 | 2.0 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 10 | 1 | 30.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 1.3 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 14.3% | - | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 0.5 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 26 | 23 | 63/120 | 12/32 | 40/120 | 115/272 | 63/97 | 38 | 138 | 176 | 45 | 29 | 28 | 44 | 77 | 47 | 802 | 331 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 18 | 17 | 34/55 | 40/85 | 40/121 | 114/261 | 39/56 | 5 | 74 | 79 | 19 | 28 | 19 | 17 | 43 | 6 | 554 | 307 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 23 | 14 | 21/39 | 34/85 | 5/16 | 60/140 | 20/35 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 43 | 33 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 5 | 557 | 145 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 11 | 11 | 25/62 | 11/53 | 4/18 | 40/133 | 12/27 | 19 | 49 | 68 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 5 | 323 | 96 | |
| FEJES Péter | 11 | 10 | 21/39 | 9/28 | 5/17 | 35/84 | 21/43 | 4 | 35 | 39 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 38 | 2 | 296 | 96 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 19 | 15 | 25/54 | 13/45 | 0/2 | 38/101 | 18/27 | 20 | 84 | 104 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 41 | 20 | 9 | 405 | 92 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 11 | 8 | 10/35 | 8/25 | 6/32 | 24/92 | 37/43 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 21 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 283 | 91 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 22 | 7 | 30/67 | 7/27 | 1/10 | 38/104 | 12/24 | 23 | 54 | 77 | 9 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 26 | 1 | 393 | 89 | |
| SERES Richárd | 20 | 5 | 13/27 | 13/35 | 10/61 | 36/123 | 6/14 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 14 | 20 | 33 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 370 | 88 | |
| VÁNYI Ákos | 25 | 4 | 24/46 | 11/42 | 0/0 | 35/88 | 12/22 | 27 | 64 | 91 | 8 | 19 | 11 | 55 | 27 | 4 | 394 | 82 | |
| KŐRÖSI Bertalan | 11 | 6 | 7/20 | 13/33 | 1/5 | 21/58 | 19/34 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 259 | 62 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 5 | 4 | 9/17 | 3/5 | 7/30 | 19/52 | 7/15 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 155 | 52 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 15 | 2 | 11/21 | 8/27 | 1/9 | 20/57 | 7/14 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 212 | 48 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 10 | 1 | 3/10 | 1/8 | 1/2 | 5/20 | 2/6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 13 | |
| SZERENCSÉS Gábor | 2 | 2 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 0/5 | 2/10 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 4 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 4 | 1 | 0/3 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 2 |
