| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 15 | 15 | 57.1% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 48.8% | 56.2% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.9 | |
| TÓTH Levente | 15 | 10 | 76.9% | 66.6% | 66.6% | 73.7% | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 11.9 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 16 | 15 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.9 | |
| BOKSAY Bendegúz | 6 | 4 | 31.2% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 63.6% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 16 | 13 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.4 | |
| KŐRÖSI Bertalan | 8 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | |
| WEJWÁR Dávid | 14 | 14 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | |
| VÁNYI Ákos | 17 | 7 | 60.0% | 133.3% | - | 87.5% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 12 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | |
| BARTUCZ László | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| CSATH Dávid | 1 | 1 | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| LÉNÁRD Barnabás | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 10 | 1 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | |
| SZABÓ Bálint | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 16 | 1 | 50.0% | - | - | 50.0% | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 15 | 15 | 12/21 | 8/17 | 0/3 | 20/41 | 9/16 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 298 | |
| TÓTH Levente | 15 | 10 | 10/13 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 14/19 | 2/4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 178 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 16 | 15 | 4/5 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 5/10 | 3/4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 159 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 16 | 13 | 2/12 | 0/4 | 1/2 | 3/18 | 4/8 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 103 | |
| VÁNYI Ákos | 17 | 7 | 3/5 | 4/3 | 0/0 | 7/8 | 0/1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 83 | |
| WEJWÁR Dávid | 14 | 14 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 0/6 | 3/11 | 7/14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| KŐRÖSI Bertalan | 8 | 1 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 3/8 | 2/2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| BALOGH Ákos | 12 | 2 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 0/3 | 3/12 | 3/4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| BOKSAY Bendegúz | 6 | 4 | 5/16 | 1/9 | 1/3 | 7/28 | 7/11 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| BUSAI Bence | 16 | 1 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| BARTUCZ László | 7 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |
| FAZEKAS Barna | 10 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| LÉNÁRD Barnabás | 5 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/7 | 1/1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| CSATH Dávid | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| SZABÓ Bálint | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
