| BUDAFOK II. | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2013/2014. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2000/2001. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZÁLAS Gábor | 2 | 1 | 55.6% | 60.0% | 27.3% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 28.0 | 17.5 | |
| ÁCS Benedek | 2 | 1 | 70.0% | - | 35.7% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 26.5 | 15.0 | |
| SALAMON Tamás | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | - | 33.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 2 | 0 | 63.6% | 50.0% | - | 61.5% | 33.3% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 8.5 | |
| NAGY Levente | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 25.5 | 7.5 | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% | - | 42.9% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 7.0 | |
| BÓDY Gábor | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | |
| PINTÉR Zalán | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 100.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | |
| PUREV-OCHIR Erkhis | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | |
| LIPPAI Gábor | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 3.0 | |
| BURÓ Marcell | 2 | 0 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 2 | 0 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZÁLAS Gábor | 2 | 1 | 5/9 | 3/5 | 6/22 | 14/36 | 1/1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 56 | 35 | |
| ÁCS Benedek | 2 | 1 | 7/10 | 0/0 | 5/14 | 12/24 | 1/5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 30 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 2 | 0 | 7/11 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 8/13 | 1/3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 17 | |
| NAGY Levente | 2 | 0 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 2/12 | 4/18 | 5/10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 15 | |
| SALAMON Tamás | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 2/4 | 5/5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
| BÓDY Gábor | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 1/4 | 3/8 | 1/2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 8 | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 1 | 1 | 3/5 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 1/2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7 | |
| LIPPAI Gábor | 2 | 1 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 2/6 | 2/2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 6 | |
| PUREV-OCHIR Erkhis | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | |
| PINTÉR Zalán | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4/4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
| BURÓ Marcell | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | |
| MAROSSY Gergely | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
