| BUDAFOK II. | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2013/2014. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2000/2001. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KÁROLY Máté | 9 | 5 | 55.3% | 55.8% | 21.7% | 48.1% | 91.1% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 17.3 | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 12 | 9 | 56.6% | 36.1% | 18.2% | 47.2% | 73.8% | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 26.8 | 15.0 | |
| MINDLER István | 15 | 15 | 55.4% | 51.0% | 35.0% | 48.7% | 59.2% | 0.6 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 33.2 | 13.0 | |
| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | 18 | 15 | 59.5% | 50.0% | 22.6% | 49.1% | 77.5% | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 24.4 | 12.7 | |
| HUJBER Csaba | 14 | 10 | 67.9% | 40.5% | 0.0% | 58.6% | 65.5% | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 23.9 | 11.1 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 17 | 12 | 54.5% | 39.4% | 22.0% | 39.2% | 59.1% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 26.2 | 8.8 | |
| BORS Miklós | 14 | 10 | 50.9% | 33.3% | 7.1% | 39.8% | 53.8% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 6.6 | |
| RÉDEI János | 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 11.8% | 27.8% | 70.0% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 24.6 | 5.8 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 2 | 0 | - | 57.1% | 20.0% | 41.7% | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 5.5 | |
| NÉMETH Szabolcs | 16 | 6 | 54.2% | 32.7% | 9.1% | 35.7% | 71.1% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 5.5 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 11 | 0 | 58.1% | 30.8% | 22.2% | 45.3% | 27.8% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 5.0 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 10 | 4 | 43.8% | 45.5% | 46.2% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 13.3 | 4.6 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 12 | 0 | 62.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 58.3% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 4.1 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 15 | 0 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 45.7% | 50.0% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 12.3 | 2.9 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | 18 | 15 | 44/74 | 32/64 | 7/31 | 83/169 | 55/71 | 20 | 46 | 66 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 29 | 60 | 5 | 440 | 228 | |
| MINDLER István | 15 | 15 | 36/65 | 26/51 | 14/40 | 76/156 | 29/49 | 9 | 71 | 80 | 49 | 36 | 64 | 39 | 58 | 8 | 498 | 195 | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 12 | 9 | 43/76 | 13/36 | 2/11 | 58/123 | 62/84 | 35 | 44 | 79 | 28 | 19 | 24 | 25 | 48 | 4 | 322 | 180 | |
| KÁROLY Máté | 9 | 5 | 21/38 | 24/43 | 5/23 | 50/104 | 51/56 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 17 | 17 | 25 | 14 | 43 | 3 | 215 | 156 | |
| HUJBER Csaba | 14 | 10 | 53/78 | 15/37 | 0/1 | 68/116 | 19/29 | 33 | 70 | 103 | 20 | 28 | 22 | 41 | 22 | 8 | 335 | 155 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 17 | 12 | 36/66 | 13/33 | 13/59 | 62/158 | 13/22 | 29 | 58 | 87 | 49 | 26 | 31 | 52 | 21 | 16 | 446 | 150 | |
| BORS Miklós | 14 | 10 | 29/57 | 9/27 | 1/14 | 39/98 | 14/26 | 24 | 47 | 71 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 39 | 23 | 2 | 311 | 93 | |
| NÉMETH Szabolcs | 16 | 6 | 13/24 | 16/49 | 1/11 | 30/84 | 27/38 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 22 | 31 | 39 | 32 | 35 | 0 | 313 | 88 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 11 | 0 | 18/31 | 4/13 | 2/9 | 24/53 | 5/18 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 138 | 55 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 12 | 0 | 15/24 | 6/14 | 0/1 | 21/39 | 7/12 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 106 | 49 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 10 | 4 | 7/16 | 5/11 | 6/13 | 18/40 | 4/10 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 133 | 46 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 15 | 0 | 15/27 | 6/18 | 0/1 | 21/46 | 2/4 | 27 | 44 | 71 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 185 | 44 | |
| RÉDEI János | 5 | 4 | 5/10 | 3/9 | 2/17 | 10/36 | 7/10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 123 | 29 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 1/5 | 5/12 | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
