| BUDAFOK II. | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2013/2014. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2000/2001. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 20 | 17 | 64.9% | 44.2% | 44.9% | 51.6% | 72.3% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 19.6 | |
| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | 23 | 21 | 71.7% | 42.7% | 30.4% | 50.6% | 74.6% | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 25.4 | 17.4 | |
| MINDLER István | 22 | 21 | 63.0% | 45.5% | 38.6% | 50.4% | 68.0% | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 28.7 | 15.4 | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 23 | 18 | 62.0% | 46.9% | 24.2% | 50.9% | 69.0% | 2.2 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 24.7 | 13.2 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 20 | 16 | 75.4% | 52.4% | 31.8% | 56.3% | 71.4% | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 9.9 | |
| HUJBER Csaba | 22 | 16 | 66.3% | 43.7% | - | 57.1% | 63.9% | 2.1 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 20.7 | 9.1 | |
| BORS Miklós | 20 | 6 | 62.0% | 41.3% | 21.4% | 48.2% | 33.3% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 5.7 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 23 | 6 | 67.3% | 30.8% | 26.9% | 47.5% | 62.2% | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 5.7 | |
| NÉMETH Szabolcs | 21 | 3 | 65.5% | 36.8% | 18.8% | 43.4% | 71.1% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 5.1 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 12 | 1 | 64.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 66.7% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 4.8 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 20 | 1 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 30.3% | 38.0% | 37.5% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 18.6 | 3.8 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 7 | 2 | 47.1% | 30.8% | - | 40.0% | - | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.6 | 3.4 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 16 | 2 | 61.9% | 37.5% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 47.4% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 2.9 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 4 | 0 | 28.6% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 27.8% | - | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 14.8 | 2.8 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VÁRSZEGI Zoltán | 23 | 21 | 76/106 | 35/82 | 24/79 | 135/267 | 106/142 | 35 | 82 | 117 | 27 | 43 | 32 | 51 | 100 | 3 | 584 | 400 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 20 | 17 | 61/94 | 19/43 | 62/138 | 142/275 | 47/65 | 18 | 53 | 71 | 42 | 37 | 63 | 53 | 53 | 7 | 573 | 393 | |
| MINDLER István | 22 | 21 | 63/100 | 25/55 | 32/83 | 120/238 | 66/97 | 17 | 80 | 97 | 62 | 38 | 93 | 48 | 76 | 3 | 632 | 338 | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 23 | 18 | 67/108 | 38/81 | 8/33 | 113/222 | 69/100 | 50 | 93 | 143 | 43 | 31 | 24 | 53 | 80 | 9 | 569 | 303 | |
| HUJBER Csaba | 22 | 16 | 61/92 | 28/64 | 0/0 | 89/156 | 23/36 | 46 | 85 | 131 | 35 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 33 | 16 | 456 | 201 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 20 | 16 | 49/65 | 22/42 | 14/44 | 85/151 | 15/21 | 28 | 44 | 72 | 27 | 9 | 31 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 384 | 199 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 23 | 6 | 33/49 | 8/26 | 7/26 | 48/101 | 28/45 | 35 | 56 | 91 | 37 | 21 | 32 | 41 | 41 | 7 | 477 | 131 | |
| BORS Miklós | 20 | 6 | 31/50 | 19/46 | 3/14 | 53/110 | 5/15 | 29 | 47 | 76 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 46 | 23 | 2 | 350 | 114 | |
| NÉMETH Szabolcs | 21 | 3 | 19/29 | 14/38 | 3/16 | 36/83 | 32/45 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 31 | 31 | 49 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 344 | 107 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 20 | 1 | 16/32 | 4/14 | 10/33 | 30/79 | 6/16 | 13 | 47 | 60 | 38 | 28 | 38 | 57 | 19 | 8 | 371 | 76 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 12 | 1 | 22/34 | 2/10 | 0/1 | 24/45 | 10/15 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 136 | 58 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 16 | 2 | 13/21 | 3/8 | 2/7 | 18/36 | 9/19 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 196 | 47 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 7 | 2 | 8/17 | 4/13 | 0/0 | 12/30 | 0/0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 81 | 24 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 4 | 0 | 2/7 | 2/5 | 1/6 | 5/18 | 0/0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 11 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
