| BUDAFOK II. | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2013/2014. | 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2000/2001. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 21 | 19 | 52.8% | 23.7% | 34.4% | 44.6% | 65.5% | 3.7 | 8.1 | 11.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 34.3 | 19.4 | |
| BIHARI Máté | 22 | 22 | 50.9% | 41.2% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 61.2% | 3.2 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 32.2 | 17.5 | |
| RUJÁK András | 8 | 8 | 57.8% | 34.6% | 41.9% | 47.1% | 68.2% | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 33.4 | 15.5 | |
| TÓTH Gábor | 19 | 18 | 44.1% | 27.4% | 23.7% | 31.8% | 63.0% | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 29.2 | 8.4 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 24 | 20 | 55.4% | 34.5% | 46.9% | 45.4% | 83.3% | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 24.5 | 8.0 | |
| MINDLER István | 21 | 7 | 56.9% | 28.1% | 26.1% | 41.3% | 52.9% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 7.3 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 27 | 15 | 35.8% | 46.2% | 24.4% | 33.8% | 53.3% | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 22.5 | 7.1 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 25 | 25 | 40.7% | 29.3% | 42.1% | 37.7% | 74.2% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 29.0 | 6.8 | |
| BORS Miklós | 24 | 5 | 42.0% | 35.3% | 9.1% | 36.9% | 32.5% | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 5.5 | |
| FURJÁN Ferenc | 10 | 1 | 33.3% | 32.1% | 0.0% | 28.3% | 35.3% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 4.0 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 10 | 0 | 60.0% | 55.6% | 14.3% | 46.2% | 44.4% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 9.3 | 2.9 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 18 | 0 | 66.6% | 0.0% | 11.8% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 0.7 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| TAKÁCS Márton | 21 | 19 | 123/233 | 18/76 | 11/32 | 152/341 | 93/142 | 77 | 170 | 247 | 38 | 59 | 32 | 60 | 103 | 12 | 720 | 408 | |
| BIHARI Máté | 22 | 22 | 109/214 | 35/85 | 0/5 | 144/304 | 98/160 | 71 | 72 | 143 | 58 | 51 | 42 | 81 | 131 | 15 | 709 | 386 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 27 | 15 | 29/81 | 24/52 | 21/86 | 74/219 | 24/45 | 30 | 94 | 124 | 41 | 52 | 38 | 61 | 45 | 10 | 608 | 193 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 24 | 20 | 31/56 | 20/58 | 23/49 | 74/163 | 20/24 | 15 | 67 | 82 | 39 | 35 | 31 | 32 | 35 | 11 | 589 | 191 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 25 | 25 | 24/59 | 12/41 | 16/38 | 52/138 | 49/66 | 39 | 66 | 105 | 41 | 19 | 25 | 57 | 53 | 10 | 724 | 169 | |
| TÓTH Gábor | 19 | 18 | 30/68 | 14/51 | 18/76 | 62/195 | 17/27 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 29 | 66 | 42 | 54 | 38 | 2 | 554 | 159 | |
| MINDLER István | 21 | 7 | 41/72 | 9/32 | 12/46 | 62/150 | 18/34 | 19 | 56 | 75 | 27 | 44 | 33 | 47 | 39 | 2 | 524 | 154 | |
| BORS Miklós | 24 | 5 | 34/81 | 24/68 | 1/11 | 59/160 | 13/40 | 50 | 77 | 127 | 20 | 32 | 22 | 48 | 32 | 5 | 459 | 132 | |
| RUJÁK András | 8 | 8 | 26/45 | 9/26 | 13/31 | 48/102 | 15/22 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 16 | 29 | 25 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 267 | 124 | |
| FURJÁN Ferenc | 10 | 1 | 8/24 | 9/28 | 0/8 | 17/60 | 6/17 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 153 | 40 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 10 | 0 | 6/10 | 5/9 | 1/7 | 12/26 | 4/9 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 93 | 29 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 18 | 0 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 2/17 | 4/22 | 2/6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 169 | 12 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 2/4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 |
