| BUDAFOK U16/A | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2014/2015. | 2013/2014. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| MEIZL Domonkos | 14 | 14 | 55.2% | 66.7% | 27.3% | 51.6% | 60.5% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 15.4 | |
| KISS-PUSKÁR Milán | 17 | 16 | 54.0% | 56.2% | 32.0% | 49.1% | 36.6% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 28.4 | 14.9 | |
| BODORKOS Richárd | 16 | 15 | 54.3% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 51.8% | 46.2% | 1.4 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 24.3 | 8.3 | |
| BARTA Gábor | 18 | 14 | 35.2% | 45.5% | 27.1% | 32.6% | 55.3% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 7.2 | |
| SCHINOGL Márton | 13 | 4 | 39.5% | 46.7% | 17.4% | 34.6% | 60.0% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 5.8 | |
| MENYHÉRT Péter | 17 | 11 | 39.7% | 27.8% | 9.1% | 34.3% | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 5.2 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Tamás | 15 | 7 | 36.1% | 20.0% | 11.1% | 32.6% | 37.2% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 16.9 | 4.9 | |
| FEHÉR Balázs | 17 | 7 | 44.4% | 45.4% | 20.0% | 42.6% | 40.0% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 19.3 | 3.4 | |
| KORMOS Benedek | 7 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% | - | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 | |
| KONRÁD György | 11 | 1 | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 5.6 | 1.1 | |
| SZABÓ Benedek | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | |
| DÁVID Patrik | 10 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% | - | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.6 | |
| MIHÁLKA Marcell | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | |
| BALASSA Botond | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KISS-PUSKÁR Milán | 17 | 16 | 81/150 | 9/16 | 16/50 | 106/216 | 26/71 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 13 | 32 | 9 | 45 | 50 | 7 | 482 | 254 | |
| MEIZL Domonkos | 14 | 14 | 69/125 | 4/6 | 6/22 | 79/153 | 52/86 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 27 | 33 | 10 | 38 | 55 | 1 | 283 | 216 | |
| BODORKOS Richárd | 16 | 15 | 50/92 | 6/16 | 1/2 | 57/110 | 18/39 | 22 | 57 | 79 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 45 | 32 | 3 | 389 | 133 | |
| BARTA Gábor | 18 | 14 | 25/71 | 5/11 | 16/59 | 46/141 | 21/38 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 35 | 9 | 48 | 30 | 0 | 344 | 129 | |
| MENYHÉRT Péter | 17 | 11 | 29/73 | 5/18 | 1/11 | 35/102 | 18/36 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 8 | 42 | 25 | 1 | 357 | 89 | |
| SCHINOGL Márton | 13 | 4 | 17/43 | 7/15 | 4/23 | 28/81 | 15/25 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 195 | 75 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Tamás | 15 | 7 | 26/72 | 1/5 | 1/9 | 28/86 | 16/43 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 27 | 32 | 1 | 254 | 73 | |
| FEHÉR Balázs | 17 | 7 | 20/45 | 5/11 | 1/5 | 26/61 | 4/10 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 14 | 328 | 57 | |
| KONRÁD György | 11 | 1 | 6/6 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 6/7 | 0/5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 12 | |
| KORMOS Benedek | 7 | 0 | 3/7 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 0/4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | |
| DÁVID Patrik | 10 | 1 | 2/7 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 2/8 | 2/6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 48 | 6 | |
| MIHÁLKA Marcell | 5 | 0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
| SZABÓ Benedek | 3 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | |
| BALASSA Botond | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
