| BUDAFOK U14/B | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BAKSAY Bálint | 2 | 2 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.3% | 25.0% | 4.0 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 25.5 | 11.5 | |
| NAGY Noah | 3 | 0 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.3 | 8.3 | |
| SZÉKELY Dávid Ferenc | 3 | 1 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 29.0% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 6.3 | |
| BERECZ Barnabás | 3 | 1 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 35.0% | 33.3% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 5.7 | |
| CSÓKAY Pál | 3 | 2 | 22.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 24.3 | 5.7 | |
| FAZEKAS Gergely | 3 | 1 | 63.6% | 0.0% | - | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 21.3 | 4.7 | |
| MÁTHÉ Áron Dániel | 3 | 1 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | |
| NÉMETH Samu Dániel | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 20.0% | 33.3% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | |
| BARTI Ábel | 3 | 2 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 4.0 | |
| HOMOLA Bálint | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | - | - | 66.7% | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | |
| FRÜWIRT Ákos | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | - | 12.5% | 18.2% | - | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.7 | |
| MOLNÁR Ákos | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.3 | 1.7 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Antal Iván | 2 | 0 | - | 100.0% | - | 100.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | |
| MÁTÉ Korvin Antal | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | - | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| NAGY Noah | 3 | 0 | 11/21 | 1/3 | 0/4 | 12/28 | 1/3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 64 | 25 | |
| BAKSAY Bálint | 2 | 2 | 10/28 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 10/31 | 3/12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 23 | |
| SZÉKELY Dávid Ferenc | 3 | 1 | 6/21 | 3/6 | 0/4 | 9/31 | 1/2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 19 | |
| BERECZ Barnabás | 3 | 1 | 5/16 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 7/20 | 2/6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 17 | |
| CSÓKAY Pál | 3 | 2 | 5/22 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 6/29 | 5/10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 73 | 17 | |
| FAZEKAS Gergely | 3 | 1 | 7/11 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 7/13 | 0/3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 14 | |
| BARTI Ábel | 3 | 2 | 3/10 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 4/14 | 4/12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 55 | 12 | |
| MÁTHÉ Áron Dániel | 3 | 1 | 5/9 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 6/12 | 0/0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 12 | |
| FRÜWIRT Ákos | 3 | 0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/8 | 2/11 | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | |
| MOLNÁR Ákos | 3 | 2 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 2/6 | 1/6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 5 | |
| HOMOLA Bálint | 2 | 1 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | |
| NÉMETH Samu Dániel | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 2/6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Antal Iván | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
| MÁTÉ Korvin Antal | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/6 | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
