| BUDAFOK U14/B | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2026/2027. | 2025/2026. | 2024/2025. | 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2015/2016. | 2012/2013. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LUCEY Ciarán József | 8 | 3 | 65.2% | 61.1% | 15.6% | 47.3% | 53.6% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 19.9 | 19.9 | |
| GEORGIU Árisz | 8 | 2 | 51.5% | 20.0% | 21.4% | 45.6% | 26.3% | 2.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 23.0 | 15.2 | |
| MEGYERI Tamás | 6 | 6 | 53.6% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 47.4% | 37.8% | 4.2 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 14.7 | |
| TEMESVÁRI Levente | 3 | 2 | 38.9% | 33.3% | - | 38.5% | 15.4% | 4.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 24.0 | 10.7 | |
| KÁDÁR-JAKAB Lehel | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 46.7% | 9.5% | 3.8 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 9.8 | |
| MÁTÉ Levente | 3 | 2 | 47.4% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 40.7% | 75.0% | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 19.7 | 8.7 | |
| KERES Péter Máté | 8 | 5 | 37.9% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 34.9% | 47.1% | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 8.2 | |
| SZIGETI Huba | 8 | 5 | 45.9% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 36.8% | 31.2% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 5.9 | |
| VESZELI Csaba Attila | 8 | 5 | 34.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 16.7% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 18.1 | 2.2 | |
| MAYER Barna | 5 | 1 | 66.7% | 75.0% | - | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 2.0 | |
| CSIDER Dániel | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 27.8% | 25.0% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 2.0 | |
| MÁTÉ Marcell | 6 | 2 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 1.7 | |
| GYENE Péter | 7 | 1 | 50.0% | - | - | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 13.7 | 1.1 | |
| PILINGER Lorand | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0.0% | - | 42.9% | - | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.3 | 1.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LUCEY Ciarán József | 8 | 3 | 43/66 | 11/18 | 7/45 | 61/129 | 30/56 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 40 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 46 | 0 | 159 | 159 | |
| GEORGIU Árisz | 8 | 2 | 52/101 | 2/10 | 3/14 | 57/125 | 5/19 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 40 | 36 | 20 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 184 | 122 | |
| MEGYERI Tamás | 6 | 6 | 30/56 | 4/10 | 2/10 | 36/76 | 14/37 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 110 | 88 | |
| KERES Péter Máté | 8 | 5 | 25/66 | 4/11 | 0/6 | 29/83 | 8/17 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 31 | 30 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 176 | 66 | |
| KÁDÁR-JAKAB Lehel | 6 | 2 | 26/52 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 28/60 | 2/21 | 23 | 11 | 34 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 109 | 59 | |
| SZIGETI Huba | 8 | 5 | 17/37 | 4/13 | 0/7 | 21/57 | 5/16 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 36 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 176 | 47 | |
| TEMESVÁRI Levente | 3 | 2 | 14/36 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 15/39 | 2/13 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 72 | 32 | |
| MÁTÉ Levente | 3 | 2 | 9/19 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 11/27 | 3/4 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 26 | |
| VESZELI Csaba Attila | 8 | 5 | 8/23 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 8/27 | 2/12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 145 | 18 | |
| CSIDER Dániel | 6 | 2 | 4/12 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 5/18 | 1/4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 97 | 12 | |
| MÁTÉ Marcell | 6 | 2 | 2/8 | 2/7 | 0/1 | 4/16 | 2/6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 80 | 10 | |
| MAYER Barna | 5 | 1 | 2/3 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 10 | |
| GYENE Péter | 7 | 1 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 2/2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 8 | |
| PILINGER Lorand | 6 | 2 | 3/4 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 0/0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 6 |
