| BUDAFOK /A | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BUDAY Levente | 14 | 13 | 55.0% | 42.3% | 31.7% | 46.2% | 55.9% | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 17.1 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 13 | 12 | 47.5% | 35.3% | 37.5% | 43.1% | 70.0% | 3.7 | 5.5 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 27.9 | 12.5 | |
| VADOS Gerg? | 18 | 16 | 55.9% | 20.0% | 21.4% | 42.7% | 42.6% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 29.1 | 9.7 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 14 | 3 | 59.6% | 17.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 43.8% | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 19.5 | 6.6 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 8 | 8 | 43.8% | 28.6% | 11.1% | 34.5% | 35.3% | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 5.6 | |
| K?RÖSI Bertalan | 18 | 10 | 47.2% | 13.3% | 9.1% | 31.9% | 41.4% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 22.1 | 5.0 | |
| CSATH Dávid | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 4.3 | |
| FODOR Krisztián | 14 | 5 | 40.5% | 27.6% | 16.7% | 33.8% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 21.2 | 4.0 | |
| MOLNÁR Richárd | 1 | 0 | - | 50.0% | - | 50.0% | 100.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | |
| MAGYAR Endre | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 4.0 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 16 | 8 | 47.9% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 34.1% | 28.6% | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 21.0 | 3.9 | |
| MOLNÁR Máté | 18 | 9 | 26.1% | 25.0% | 22.2% | 25.2% | 43.8% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 22.4 | 3.8 | |
| DUKA Balázs | 8 | 0 | 57.1% | 25.0% | - | 48.3% | 25.0% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 12.5 | 3.6 | |
| KOVÁCS Gábor | 9 | 6 | 43.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 42.9% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 2.7 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BUDAY Levente | 14 | 13 | 61/111 | 11/26 | 19/60 | 91/197 | 38/68 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 39 | 49 | 34 | 37 | 84 | 0 | 466 | 239 | |
| VADOS Gerg? | 18 | 16 | 57/102 | 4/20 | 9/42 | 70/164 | 26/61 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 67 | 69 | 33 | 33 | 54 | 1 | 523 | 175 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 13 | 12 | 48/101 | 18/51 | 3/8 | 69/160 | 21/30 | 48 | 72 | 120 | 25 | 43 | 12 | 33 | 30 | 8 | 363 | 162 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 14 | 3 | 31/52 | 8/47 | 0/5 | 39/104 | 14/32 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 18 | 26 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 273 | 92 | |
| K?RÖSI Bertalan | 18 | 10 | 25/53 | 4/30 | 1/11 | 30/94 | 29/70 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 41 | 60 | 33 | 34 | 71 | 2 | 397 | 90 | |
| MOLNÁR Máté | 18 | 9 | 12/46 | 16/64 | 2/9 | 30/119 | 7/16 | 26 | 46 | 72 | 5 | 36 | 10 | 41 | 18 | 2 | 404 | 69 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 16 | 8 | 23/48 | 7/39 | 0/1 | 30/88 | 2/7 | 23 | 65 | 88 | 17 | 32 | 16 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 336 | 62 | |
| FODOR Krisztián | 14 | 5 | 17/42 | 8/29 | 1/6 | 26/77 | 3/6 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 297 | 56 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 8 | 8 | 14/32 | 4/14 | 1/9 | 19/55 | 6/17 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 178 | 45 | |
| DUKA Balázs | 8 | 0 | 12/21 | 2/8 | 0/0 | 14/29 | 1/4 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 100 | 29 | |
| KOVÁCS Gábor | 9 | 6 | 7/16 | 2/7 | 0/7 | 9/30 | 6/14 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 160 | 24 | |
| CSATH Dávid | 3 | 0 | 3/8 | 2/7 | 1/2 | 6/17 | 0/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 13 | |
| MAGYAR Endre | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 1/7 | 2/6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | |
| MOLNÁR Richárd | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 |
