| BUDAFOK /A | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 12 | 11 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 51.0% | 56.4% | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 33.4 | 15.8 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Csaba | 8 | 8 | 61.3% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 49.3% | 53.1% | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 13.4 | |
| MINDLER István | 12 | 11 | 46.0% | 27.8% | 17.4% | 35.1% | 51.1% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 31.5 | 11.5 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 11 | 3 | 48.3% | 31.4% | 34.4% | 36.8% | 71.4% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 10.7 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 11 | 10 | 59.2% | 35.9% | 25.0% | 46.0% | 57.9% | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 32.5 | 9.6 | |
| KÉKESI Tamás | 12 | 11 | 51.6% | 31.3% | 10.3% | 35.3% | 59.3% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 23.2 | 8.7 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | - | - | 80.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | |
| DEBRECZENI Dániel | 10 | 3 | 41.4% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 64.7% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 18.7 | 5.7 | |
| BAJUSZ Bence | 8 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% | 27.0% | 32.6% | 66.7% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 5.5 | |
| FÓGEL Dávid Tamás | 8 | 3 | 68.4% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 32.7% | 33.3% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 23.4 | 4.5 | |
| PORKOLÁB Krisztián | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | |
| SOMOGYI Tamás | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 12 | 11 | 66/110 | 7/21 | 4/20 | 77/151 | 31/55 | 36 | 78 | 114 | 51 | 31 | 19 | 51 | 56 | 9 | 401 | 189 | |
| MINDLER István | 12 | 11 | 40/87 | 5/18 | 8/46 | 53/151 | 24/47 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 50 | 59 | 70 | 30 | 49 | 4 | 378 | 138 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 11 | 3 | 14/29 | 11/35 | 21/61 | 46/125 | 5/7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 34 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 264 | 118 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Csaba | 8 | 8 | 19/31 | 2/4 | 16/40 | 37/75 | 17/32 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 33 | 35 | 19 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 224 | 107 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 11 | 10 | 29/49 | 14/39 | 3/12 | 46/100 | 11/19 | 29 | 65 | 94 | 33 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 22 | 22 | 357 | 106 | |
| KÉKESI Tamás | 12 | 11 | 33/64 | 5/16 | 4/39 | 42/119 | 16/27 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 32 | 28 | 0 | 278 | 104 | |
| DEBRECZENI Dániel | 10 | 3 | 12/29 | 8/20 | 2/2 | 22/51 | 11/17 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 18 | 187 | 57 | |
| BAJUSZ Bence | 8 | 0 | 2/6 | 3/3 | 10/37 | 15/46 | 4/6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 94 | 44 | |
| FÓGEL Dávid Tamás | 8 | 3 | 13/19 | 0/3 | 3/27 | 16/49 | 1/3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 187 | 36 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 1 | 0 | 4/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 0/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | |
| PORKOLÁB Krisztián | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | |
| SOMOGYI Tamás | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
