| BUDAFOK /A | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2012/2013. | 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 22 | 22 | 60.7% | 20.0% | 13.9% | 52.5% | 67.1% | 3.6 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 36.5 | 21.7 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 22 | 20 | 60.1% | 40.8% | 20.7% | 42.7% | 67.7% | 2.3 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 36.4 | 18.7 | |
| RÉDEI János | 22 | 21 | 46.3% | 22.6% | 26.2% | 32.7% | 65.8% | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 32.7 | 11.2 | |
| HUTWÁGNER Tamás | 22 | 9 | 43.7% | 23.5% | 31.7% | 35.1% | 48.4% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 7.0 | |
| MINDLER István | 21 | 18 | 44.4% | 31.3% | 32.1% | 38.3% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 27.2 | 6.9 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 22 | 13 | 46.7% | 23.3% | 16.0% | 26.4% | 56.5% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 22.4 | 3.6 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 19 | 6 | 36.1% | 40.0% | - | 37.9% | 44.0% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 3.2 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 14 | 1 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 14.5 | 2.5 | |
| VAJDICS Gyula | 5 | 0 | - | 42.9% | 50.0% | 44.4% | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 1.8 | |
| FODOR Máté | 7 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 27.3% | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 1.1 | |
| SZTRAKAY Péter | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 22 | 22 | 176/290 | 6/30 | 5/36 | 187/356 | 98/146 | 80 | 117 | 197 | 124 | 68 | 80 | 72 | 120 | 34 | 803 | 477 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 22 | 20 | 95/158 | 42/103 | 24/116 | 161/377 | 65/96 | 50 | 122 | 172 | 137 | 109 | 125 | 61 | 90 | 13 | 801 | 411 | |
| RÉDEI János | 22 | 21 | 44/95 | 14/62 | 27/103 | 85/260 | 50/76 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 66 | 76 | 58 | 43 | 66 | 2 | 719 | 247 | |
| HUTWÁGNER Tamás | 22 | 9 | 31/71 | 8/34 | 20/63 | 59/168 | 15/31 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 44 | 58 | 37 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 455 | 153 | |
| MINDLER István | 21 | 18 | 32/72 | 5/16 | 17/53 | 54/141 | 20/40 | 15 | 58 | 73 | 77 | 44 | 38 | 34 | 34 | 4 | 571 | 145 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 22 | 13 | 14/30 | 7/30 | 8/50 | 29/110 | 13/23 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 57 | 46 | 20 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 493 | 79 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 19 | 6 | 13/36 | 12/30 | 0/0 | 25/66 | 11/25 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 27 | 29 | 10 | 18 | 22 | 4 | 249 | 61 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 14 | 1 | 11/22 | 5/25 | 0/1 | 16/48 | 3/7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 203 | 35 | |
| VAJDICS Gyula | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 1/2 | 4/9 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | |
| FODOR Máté | 7 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 2/5 | 3/11 | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 8 | |
| SZTRAKAY Péter | 4 | 0 | 0/7 | 1/9 | 0/2 | 1/18 | 0/4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
