| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2003/2004. | 2001/2002. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BÁDER Vilmos | 17 | 15 | 75.2% | 42.3% | 48.1% | 66.5% | 50.0% | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 27.3 | 17.3 | |
| NAGYFI László | 11 | 8 | 71.8% | 71.4% | 33.3% | 70.6% | 62.7% | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 25.3 | 17.0 | |
| BIBITY Norbert | 13 | 13 | 70.5% | 36.8% | 34.2% | 53.2% | 62.5% | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 24.2 | 16.0 | |
| NITSCH Gergely | 17 | 16 | 65.8% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 54.1% | 62.1% | 1.9 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 24.2 | 14.8 | |
| VIZI Balázs | 7 | 6 | 55.6% | 31.8% | 50.0% | 47.4% | 78.6% | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 29.3 | 14.7 | |
| DUDÁS László | 15 | 14 | 74.6% | 50.0% | 20.7% | 49.2% | 68.8% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 31.3 | 14.4 | |
| JÁSZAI Zoltán | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 33.3% | - | 55.6% | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | |
| SÁRA Attila | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 80.0% | - | 83.3% | - | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | |
| FÁY Attila | 13 | 5 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 10.5% | 42.3% | 71.4% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 19.9 | 7.5 | |
| MAJOR Ádám | 16 | 0 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 55.2% | 45.8% | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 6.9 | |
| SULÁN Péter | 13 | 5 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 49.2% | 70.0% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 5.9 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 28.0 | 4.5 | |
| DÁVID János | 15 | 2 | 71.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 10.9 | 1.8 | |
| VÁRPALOTAI Károly | 5 | 4 | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 1.4 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BÁDER Vilmos | 17 | 15 | 97/129 | 11/26 | 13/27 | 121/182 | 22/44 | 33 | 62 | 95 | 44 | 46 | 91 | 31 | 37 | 6 | 464 | 294 | |
| NITSCH Gergely | 17 | 16 | 75/114 | 18/48 | 12/32 | 105/194 | 18/29 | 32 | 74 | 106 | 24 | 45 | 51 | 41 | 25 | 8 | 411 | 251 | |
| DUDÁS László | 15 | 14 | 47/63 | 28/56 | 12/58 | 87/177 | 22/32 | 22 | 56 | 78 | 49 | 17 | 49 | 8 | 25 | 13 | 470 | 216 | |
| BIBITY Norbert | 13 | 13 | 55/78 | 14/38 | 13/38 | 82/154 | 10/16 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 18 | 25 | 33 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 315 | 208 | |
| NAGYFI László | 11 | 8 | 61/85 | 10/14 | 1/3 | 72/102 | 42/67 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 24 | 18 | 31 | 11 | 38 | 1 | 278 | 187 | |
| MAJOR Ádám | 16 | 0 | 42/72 | 3/9 | 3/6 | 48/87 | 11/24 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 253 | 110 | |
| VIZI Balázs | 7 | 6 | 20/36 | 7/22 | 9/18 | 36/76 | 22/28 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 205 | 103 | |
| FÁY Attila | 13 | 5 | 27/36 | 12/42 | 2/19 | 41/97 | 10/14 | 7 | 45 | 52 | 13 | 35 | 34 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 259 | 98 | |
| SULÁN Péter | 13 | 5 | 18/24 | 2/7 | 10/30 | 30/61 | 7/10 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 229 | 77 | |
| DÁVID János | 15 | 2 | 10/14 | 3/9 | 0/9 | 13/32 | 1/2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 163 | 27 | |
| JÁSZAI Zoltán | 1 | 0 | 3/3 | 2/6 | 0/0 | 5/9 | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | |
| SÁRA Attila | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 2 | 2 | 2/4 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 4/14 | 0/0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 9 | |
| VÁRPALOTAI Károly | 5 | 4 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 7 |
