| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | 2001/2002. | 2000/2001. | 1999/2000. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VIZI Balázs | 27 | 22 | 54.2% | 37.4% | 23.8% | 41.7% | 61.5% | 2.8 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 25.6 | 14.5 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Gyula | 27 | 20 | 64.3% | 27.7% | 27.8% | 40.6% | 63.7% | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 10.3 | |
| DUDÁS László | 28 | 20 | 63.2% | 46.7% | 26.0% | 45.6% | 63.2% | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 25.6 | 9.4 | |
| BÁDER Vilmos | 24 | 15 | 61.2% | 30.8% | 25.7% | 47.1% | 63.3% | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 25.2 | 9.2 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 26 | 22 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 24.2% | 32.4% | 63.0% | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 24.8 | 9.0 | |
| NAGYFI László | 28 | 11 | 51.6% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 47.3% | 65.8% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 21.0 | 8.4 | |
| MASEK Csaba | 19 | 9 | 42.2% | 18.5% | 27.4% | 32.4% | 47.6% | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 21.9 | 6.1 | |
| ZOMBORI Valér | 22 | 8 | 54.5% | 41.7% | 30.4% | 39.8% | 57.1% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 5.8 | |
| NITSCH Gergely | 25 | 10 | 57.4% | 19.4% | 14.3% | 41.3% | 57.8% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 13.7 | 4.5 | |
| FÁY Attila | 26 | 0 | 47.9% | 38.8% | 37.5% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.6 | 4.0 | |
| BIBITY Norbert | 15 | 4 | 55.6% | 26.7% | 32.1% | 37.7% | 75.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.9 | 3.9 | |
| PAPP Balázs | 1 | 0 | - | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | |
| VÁRPALOTAI Károly | 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 12.4 | 0.8 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VIZI Balázs | 27 | 22 | 96/177 | 34/91 | 24/101 | 154/369 | 59/96 | 76 | 125 | 201 | 40 | 55 | 35 | 86 | 82 | 26 | 692 | 391 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Gyula | 27 | 20 | 54/84 | 18/65 | 25/90 | 97/239 | 58/91 | 14 | 92 | 106 | 68 | 114 | 96 | 95 | 88 | 1 | 737 | 277 | |
| DUDÁS László | 28 | 20 | 48/76 | 43/92 | 19/73 | 110/241 | 24/38 | 41 | 73 | 114 | 44 | 38 | 44 | 36 | 42 | 15 | 718 | 263 | |
| NAGYFI László | 28 | 11 | 66/128 | 6/19 | 6/18 | 78/165 | 73/111 | 41 | 55 | 96 | 33 | 72 | 41 | 39 | 93 | 6 | 587 | 235 | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 26 | 22 | 15/35 | 59/169 | 23/95 | 97/299 | 17/27 | 33 | 105 | 138 | 42 | 71 | 64 | 50 | 21 | 8 | 645 | 234 | |
| BÁDER Vilmos | 24 | 15 | 60/98 | 12/39 | 9/35 | 81/172 | 50/79 | 34 | 59 | 93 | 70 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 65 | 6 | 606 | 221 | |
| ZOMBORI Valér | 22 | 8 | 18/33 | 10/24 | 17/56 | 45/113 | 20/35 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 47 | 50 | 54 | 35 | 44 | 0 | 406 | 127 | |
| MASEK Csaba | 19 | 9 | 27/64 | 5/27 | 14/51 | 46/142 | 10/21 | 35 | 49 | 84 | 41 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 18 | 1 | 417 | 116 | |
| NITSCH Gergely | 25 | 10 | 35/61 | 7/36 | 1/7 | 43/104 | 26/45 | 11 | 57 | 68 | 37 | 29 | 22 | 41 | 34 | 6 | 342 | 113 | |
| FÁY Attila | 26 | 0 | 23/48 | 19/49 | 3/8 | 45/105 | 10/20 | 15 | 63 | 78 | 8 | 38 | 22 | 61 | 19 | 6 | 328 | 103 | |
| BIBITY Norbert | 15 | 4 | 10/18 | 4/15 | 9/28 | 23/61 | 3/4 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 163 | 58 | |
| VÁRPALOTAI Károly | 12 | 4 | 0/3 | 1/6 | 2/5 | 3/14 | 1/2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 9 | |
| PAPP Balázs | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
