| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2011/2012. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | 2001/2002. | 2000/2001. | 1999/2000. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 21 | 20 | 54.1% | 38.3% | 30.1% | 38.7% | 69.4% | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 31.5 | 18.3 | |
| HALMOS Zsolt | 17 | 15 | 57.4% | 39.6% | 19.4% | 48.5% | 77.4% | 3.6 | 6.0 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 30.2 | 17.5 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Gyula | 4 | 3 | 81.2% | 27.8% | 25.0% | 44.0% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 28.2 | 13.8 | |
| BÁDER Vilmos | 15 | 13 | 52.4% | 31.3% | 31.6% | 41.6% | 68.8% | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 32.1 | 12.3 | |
| DUDAY Zoltán | 12 | 11 | 63.0% | 24.1% | 26.0% | 39.2% | 62.5% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 26.2 | 11.3 | |
| KAPITÁNY Norbert | 2 | 0 | 72.7% | 50.0% | - | 66.7% | 50.0% | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 11.0 | |
| VIGH Gábor | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 44.8% | 50.0% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 25.3 | 11.0 | |
| HORVÁTH Gábor | 18 | 14 | 60.7% | 23.3% | 21.9% | 39.7% | 76.9% | 2.1 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 26.0 | 10.4 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Norbert | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | - | 80.0% | 100.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 9.0 | |
| ÁCS Tamás | 12 | 6 | 46.0% | 33.3% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 63.6% | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 26.9 | 7.6 | |
| PAPP Balázs | 18 | 6 | 41.4% | 39.6% | 0.0% | 39.4% | 47.9% | 2.6 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 19.1 | 6.8 | |
| MEICHL Zsolt | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | - | 100.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | |
| BIBITY Norbert | 14 | 0 | 52.9% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 38.7% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 3.8 | |
| FÁY Attila | 14 | 3 | 29.3% | 17.4% | 11.1% | 23.3% | 45.5% | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 19.0 | 3.2 | |
| FERENCZ Gábor | 5 | 4 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 2.8 | |
| SULÁN Péter | 18 | 2 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 40.7% | 33.9% | 25.0% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.5 | 2.8 | |
| TATÁR Tamás | 7 | 1 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 42.1% | - | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 2.4 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 2.4 | |
| VÁRPALOTAI Károly | 22 | 19 | 35.5% | 26.7% | 31.6% | 32.3% | 21.4% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 31.5 | 2.3 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 1 | 0 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | |
| MOLNÁR Márton | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| DÜRR Edgár | 21 | 20 | 46/85 | 69/180 | 43/143 | 158/408 | 25/36 | 34 | 115 | 149 | 73 | 66 | 51 | 17 | 39 | 16 | 661 | 384 | |
| HALMOS Zsolt | 17 | 15 | 85/148 | 19/48 | 6/31 | 110/227 | 72/93 | 61 | 102 | 163 | 48 | 42 | 29 | 39 | 73 | 23 | 514 | 298 | |
| HORVÁTH Gábor | 18 | 14 | 51/84 | 17/73 | 7/32 | 75/189 | 30/39 | 38 | 73 | 111 | 34 | 50 | 24 | 49 | 39 | 14 | 468 | 187 | |
| BÁDER Vilmos | 15 | 13 | 44/84 | 10/32 | 18/57 | 72/173 | 22/32 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 62 | 56 | 47 | 40 | 36 | 3 | 481 | 184 | |
| DUDAY Zoltán | 12 | 11 | 29/46 | 7/29 | 13/50 | 49/125 | 25/40 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 30 | 52 | 19 | 48 | 31 | 3 | 315 | 136 | |
| PAPP Balázs | 18 | 6 | 29/70 | 21/53 | 0/4 | 50/127 | 23/48 | 47 | 43 | 90 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 33 | 36 | 6 | 343 | 123 | |
| ÁCS Tamás | 12 | 6 | 23/50 | 11/33 | 3/13 | 37/96 | 14/22 | 21 | 44 | 65 | 26 | 35 | 33 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 323 | 91 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Gyula | 4 | 3 | 13/16 | 5/18 | 4/16 | 22/50 | 7/7 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 113 | 55 | |
| BIBITY Norbert | 14 | 0 | 18/34 | 4/12 | 2/16 | 24/62 | 3/4 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 169 | 53 | |
| VÁRPALOTAI Károly | 22 | 19 | 11/31 | 4/15 | 6/19 | 21/65 | 3/14 | 10 | 63 | 73 | 46 | 40 | 72 | 37 | 27 | 0 | 692 | 51 | |
| SULÁN Péter | 18 | 2 | 6/15 | 2/14 | 11/27 | 19/56 | 1/4 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 171 | 50 | |
| FÁY Attila | 14 | 3 | 12/41 | 4/23 | 1/9 | 17/73 | 10/22 | 8 | 58 | 66 | 13 | 25 | 27 | 35 | 18 | 9 | 266 | 45 | |
| VIGH Gábor | 3 | 3 | 6/9 | 5/10 | 2/10 | 13/29 | 5/10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 76 | 33 | |
| KAPITÁNY Norbert | 2 | 0 | 8/11 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 10/15 | 2/4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 22 | |
| TATÁR Tamás | 7 | 1 | 7/12 | 0/2 | 1/5 | 8/19 | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 17 | |
| FERENCZ Gábor | 5 | 4 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 2/6 | 6/12 | 0/0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 73 | 14 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 5 | 0 | 6/10 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 6/14 | 0/0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 12 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Norbert | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 | |
| MEICHL Zsolt | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
| MOLNÁR Márton | 1 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
