| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| GAÁL Péter | 2 | 2 | 41.7% | 63.6% | 37.5% | 48.4% | 75.0% | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 29.5 | 19.5 | |
| BADICS Tibor | 17 | 13 | 63.8% | 59.1% | 25.8% | 56.7% | 53.7% | 5.8 | 7.1 | 12.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 26.3 | 14.6 | |
| PÁSZTOR Gábor | 15 | 14 | 42.3% | 33.3% | 32.4% | 35.4% | 74.0% | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 29.2 | 14.1 | |
| DANKAI Márton | 21 | 15 | 62.2% | 21.6% | 23.5% | 49.3% | 60.0% | 3.3 | 3.9 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 26.7 | 13.5 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 17 | 16 | 60.9% | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.3% | 54.9% | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 26.4 | 12.2 | |
| SCHÖNEK Dávid | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 | |
| RÉDEI János | 3 | 1 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 15.8% | 34.3% | 80.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 10.3 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 2 | 2 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 36.8% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 29.5 | 9.0 | |
| HUTWÁGNER Tamás | 15 | 12 | 43.1% | 15.8% | 20.6% | 27.6% | 53.6% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 25.1 | 8.7 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 33.3% | - | 46.3% | 50.0% | 2.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 23.2 | 8.4 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 19 | 15 | 56.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% | 48.5% | 67.9% | 2.4 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 24.6 | 8.3 | |
| GERECZ Richárd | 11 | 3 | 56.3% | 43.8% | 36.4% | 42.1% | 66.7% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 7.8 | |
| K?RÖSI Bertalan | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | - | 25.0% | 61.5% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | |
| JAKAB András | 9 | 2 | 71.4% | 11.1% | 20.3% | 24.0% | 57.1% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 5.8 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 17 | 1 | 55.6% | 30.8% | 66.7% | 48.1% | 62.5% | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 5.2 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 15 | 3 | 25.0% | 22.7% | 29.8% | 27.1% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 4.2 | |
| FODOR Krisztián | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | |
| VADOS Gerg? | 11 | 0 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 9.1 | 3.7 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.7 | 3.7 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 4 | 1 | 44.4% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 0.0% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | |
| KOVÁCS Gábor | 11 | 0 | 52.2% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | |
| MOLNÁR Máté | 6 | 0 | 11.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.8% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 1.8 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| DANKAI Márton | 21 | 15 | 92/148 | 8/37 | 8/34 | 108/219 | 60/100 | 70 | 82 | 152 | 86 | 58 | 60 | 58 | 83 | 18 | 560 | 284 | |
| BADICS Tibor | 17 | 13 | 81/127 | 13/22 | 8/31 | 102/180 | 36/67 | 99 | 120 | 219 | 41 | 23 | 34 | 33 | 58 | 17 | 447 | 248 | |
| PÁSZTOR Gábor | 15 | 14 | 22/52 | 6/18 | 34/105 | 62/175 | 54/73 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 36 | 42 | 62 | 37 | 58 | 0 | 438 | 212 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 17 | 16 | 42/69 | 3/12 | 26/83 | 71/164 | 39/71 | 25 | 20 | 45 | 49 | 35 | 44 | 40 | 73 | 1 | 449 | 207 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 19 | 15 | 47/84 | 9/20 | 9/30 | 65/134 | 19/28 | 45 | 87 | 132 | 32 | 25 | 29 | 61 | 32 | 14 | 468 | 158 | |
| HUTWÁGNER Tamás | 15 | 12 | 25/58 | 3/19 | 20/97 | 48/174 | 15/28 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 44 | 58 | 65 | 31 | 27 | 1 | 377 | 131 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 17 | 1 | 25/45 | 8/26 | 4/6 | 37/77 | 10/16 | 28 | 27 | 55 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 197 | 88 | |
| GERECZ Richárd | 11 | 3 | 9/16 | 7/16 | 16/44 | 32/76 | 6/9 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 155 | 86 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 15 | 3 | 4/16 | 5/22 | 14/47 | 23/85 | 3/6 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 214 | 63 | |
| JAKAB András | 9 | 2 | 5/7 | 1/9 | 12/59 | 18/75 | 4/7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 176 | 52 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 5 | 4 | 16/32 | 3/9 | 0/0 | 19/41 | 4/8 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 116 | 42 | |
| VADOS Gerg? | 11 | 0 | 10/19 | 0/1 | 6/16 | 16/36 | 3/12 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 100 | 41 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 2 | 2 | 5/12 | 7/11 | 3/8 | 15/31 | 6/8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 39 | |
| KOVÁCS Gábor | 11 | 0 | 12/23 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 14/35 | 4/6 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 132 | 33 | |
| RÉDEI János | 3 | 1 | 5/8 | 4/8 | 3/19 | 12/35 | 4/5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 31 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 2 | 2 | 4/9 | 1/2 | 2/8 | 7/19 | 2/4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59 | 18 | |
| K?RÖSI Bertalan | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | 2/8 | 0/0 | 3/12 | 8/13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 14 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 4 | 1 | 4/9 | 3/7 | 0/1 | 7/17 | 0/2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 14 | |
| SCHÖNEK Dávid | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 4/6 | 2/7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |
| MOLNÁR Máté | 6 | 0 | 1/9 | 4/8 | 0/1 | 5/18 | 1/2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 11 | |
| WIGAND Tamás | 3 | 1 | 2/3 | 0/4 | 2/7 | 4/14 | 1/2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 11 | |
| FODOR Krisztián | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
