| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 4 | 4 | 48.4% | 26.7% | 41.2% | 41.3% | 60.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 23.0 | 17.8 | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 22 | 21 | 67.5% | 40.5% | 32.8% | 48.8% | 81.4% | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 24.4 | 16.4 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 23 | 20 | 55.0% | 34.1% | 27.7% | 40.7% | 57.9% | 2.6 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 28.9 | 12.4 | |
| MINDLER István | 24 | 22 | 61.3% | 41.5% | 27.6% | 46.2% | 63.9% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 24.2 | 12.4 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 23 | 20 | 58.7% | 33.9% | 11.8% | 49.6% | 53.1% | 4.3 | 4.6 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 24.7 | 12.0 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 24 | 12 | 58.9% | 39.3% | 33.4% | 55.7% | 53.3% | 3.6 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 10.4 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 3 | 1 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 76.9% | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 25.3 | 10.0 | |
| DEBRECZENI Dániel | 4 | 0 | 40.9% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 39.5% | 47.1% | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 20.2 | 9.5 | |
| PÁSZTOR Gábor | 21 | 6 | 54.9% | 30.0% | 34.7% | 41.3% | 60.9% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 8.1 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 6 | 6 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.8% | 65.5% | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 22.5 | 7.8 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 23 | 4 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 44.6% | 69.2% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 7.7 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 21 | 4 | 71.6% | 27.3% | 19.5% | 49.6% | 66.7% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 7.5 | |
| NAGY Bálint | 5 | 2 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 27.1% | 40.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 6.8 | |
| DANKAI Márton | 22 | 4 | 52.2% | 37.8% | 18.4% | 38.0% | 57.1% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 21.6 | 6.8 | |
| KLÖCZL András | 6 | 1 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.5% | 75.0% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 15.3 | 6.0 | |
| TAKÁTS Imre | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | |
| ILLÉS Bence | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 9.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 5.3 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 24 | 16 | 63.6% | 23.8% | 17.5% | 38.1% | 33.3% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 21.8 | 3.8 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 4 | 1 | 42.9% | 14.3% | - | 28.6% | 62.5% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 3.2 | |
| BÁRÁNY Marcell | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 2.0 | |
| SERES Richárd | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | - | 75.0% | - | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 2.0 | |
| SOMOGYI Tamás | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 1.8 | |
| TARDI Péter | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | - | 11.1% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.7 | 1.3 | |
| VADOS Gerg? | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | |
| HARTMANN Gábor | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | |
| KOVÁCS Gábor | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.7 | |
| MOLNÁR Máté | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.6 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZENTELEKI László | 22 | 21 | 81/120 | 17/42 | 39/119 | 137/281 | 48/59 | 36 | 85 | 121 | 56 | 44 | 52 | 46 | 51 | 6 | 537 | 361 | |
| MINDLER István | 24 | 22 | 73/119 | 17/41 | 24/87 | 114/247 | 46/72 | 32 | 44 | 76 | 61 | 46 | 88 | 38 | 69 | 3 | 582 | 298 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 23 | 20 | 66/120 | 14/41 | 31/112 | 111/273 | 33/57 | 59 | 132 | 191 | 93 | 67 | 80 | 47 | 60 | 42 | 665 | 286 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 23 | 20 | 105/179 | 21/62 | 2/17 | 128/258 | 17/32 | 100 | 105 | 205 | 48 | 29 | 27 | 63 | 27 | 10 | 567 | 275 | |
| KÁRPÁTI Zsolt | 24 | 12 | 96/163 | 11/28 | 1/3 | 108/194 | 32/60 | 87 | 89 | 176 | 26 | 21 | 24 | 69 | 35 | 7 | 500 | 249 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 23 | 4 | 46/92 | 24/64 | 0/1 | 70/157 | 36/52 | 21 | 59 | 80 | 45 | 40 | 20 | 53 | 44 | 4 | 415 | 176 | |
| PÁSZTOR Gábor | 21 | 6 | 28/51 | 6/20 | 25/72 | 59/143 | 28/46 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 51 | 38 | 37 | 27 | 44 | 2 | 416 | 171 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 21 | 4 | 48/67 | 3/11 | 8/41 | 59/119 | 32/48 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 37 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 43 | 2 | 320 | 158 | |
| DANKAI Márton | 22 | 4 | 36/69 | 17/45 | 9/49 | 62/163 | 16/28 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 64 | 39 | 45 | 36 | 26 | 3 | 475 | 149 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 24 | 16 | 28/44 | 5/21 | 7/40 | 40/105 | 4/12 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 52 | 46 | 64 | 33 | 25 | 2 | 522 | 91 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 4 | 4 | 15/31 | 4/15 | 7/17 | 26/63 | 12/20 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 6 | 92 | 71 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 6 | 6 | 14/24 | 0/6 | 0/7 | 14/37 | 19/29 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 135 | 47 | |
| DEBRECZENI Dániel | 4 | 0 | 9/22 | 6/14 | 0/2 | 15/38 | 8/17 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 81 | 38 | |
| KLÖCZL András | 6 | 1 | 12/26 | 3/9 | 0/2 | 15/37 | 6/8 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 92 | 36 | |
| NAGY Bálint | 5 | 2 | 2/3 | 5/15 | 6/30 | 13/48 | 2/5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 95 | 34 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 3 | 1 | 10/18 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 10/24 | 10/13 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 76 | 30 | |
| ILLÉS Bence | 3 | 1 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/11 | 6/18 | 3/6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 16 | |
| VERBÉNYI Kálmán | 4 | 1 | 3/7 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 4/14 | 5/8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | 13 | |
| SOMOGYI Tamás | 6 | 1 | 0/2 | 2/3 | 2/10 | 4/15 | 1/3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 11 | |
| BÁRÁNY Marcell | 3 | 2 | 0/2 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 3/9 | 0/0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 6 | |
| SERES Richárd | 3 | 0 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | |
| TAKÁTS Imre | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 4 | 0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 2/6 | 1/2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
| MOLNÁR Máté | 8 | 0 | 2/4 | 0/5 | 0/2 | 2/11 | 1/2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 5 | |
| TARDI Péter | 3 | 2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 1/9 | 1/10 | 1/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 4 | |
| VADOS Gerg? | 3 | 0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | |
| HARTMANN Gábor | 2 | 0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
| KOVÁCS Gábor | 3 | 0 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | |
| MÜLLER Tamás | 1 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
