| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BIHARI Máté | 17 | 12 | 63.6% | 42.9% | 75.0% | 61.4% | 52.3% | 4.1 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 20.9 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 15 | 14 | 69.2% | 27.8% | 39.6% | 56.5% | 65.7% | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 27.5 | 15.6 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 1 | 1 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 15.0 | |
| HEGEDÜS Attila | 3 | 2 | 65.0% | 33.3% | - | 53.1% | 45.5% | 3.3 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 23.3 | 13.0 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 25 | 23 | 50.0% | 42.6% | 29.5% | 39.5% | 56.4% | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 26.5 | 12.2 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 25 | 24 | 60.0% | 47.8% | 20.3% | 46.2% | 64.6% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 31.0 | 11.9 | |
| RÉDEI János | 25 | 22 | 69.4% | 35.3% | 29.8% | 42.1% | 72.3% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 11.9 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 16 | 7 | 62.1% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 54.0% | 62.5% | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 17.8 | 9.3 | |
| MINDLER István | 25 | 11 | 59.0% | 45.5% | 27.9% | 47.6% | 40.0% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 25.2 | 6.5 | |
| BAJUSZ Bence | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 6.3 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 5 | 0 | 63.2% | - | 0.0% | 54.5% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 11.4 | 5.2 | |
| HUTWÁGNER Tamás | 17 | 5 | 55.6% | 37.5% | 22.0% | 37.6% | 58.3% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 5.1 | |
| BORS Miklós | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | - | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 5.0 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 13 | 1 | 40.0% | 36.0% | - | 38.5% | 61.9% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 4.8 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 21 | 1 | 70.8% | 21.4% | 15.4% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 2.5 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 2 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | - | 33.3% | 20.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| BIHARI Máté | 17 | 12 | 133/209 | 12/28 | 3/4 | 148/241 | 57/109 | 69 | 64 | 133 | 54 | 48 | 43 | 42 | 95 | 5 | 487 | 356 | |
| VAJDA Péter | 25 | 23 | 55/110 | 23/54 | 39/132 | 117/296 | 31/55 | 44 | 121 | 165 | 70 | 60 | 54 | 64 | 53 | 34 | 663 | 304 | |
| GAÁL Péter | 25 | 24 | 78/130 | 33/69 | 15/74 | 126/273 | 31/48 | 68 | 92 | 160 | 91 | 59 | 120 | 58 | 54 | 5 | 774 | 298 | |
| RÉDEI János | 25 | 22 | 50/72 | 12/34 | 42/141 | 104/247 | 47/65 | 12 | 41 | 53 | 64 | 57 | 66 | 65 | 57 | 0 | 714 | 297 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 15 | 14 | 72/104 | 5/18 | 19/48 | 96/170 | 23/35 | 26 | 61 | 87 | 51 | 26 | 48 | 33 | 35 | 12 | 413 | 234 | |
| MINDLER István | 25 | 11 | 46/78 | 10/22 | 12/43 | 68/143 | 14/35 | 22 | 59 | 81 | 38 | 45 | 58 | 50 | 46 | 2 | 631 | 162 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 16 | 7 | 54/87 | 8/22 | 5/15 | 67/124 | 10/16 | 37 | 85 | 122 | 22 | 22 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 285 | 149 | |
| HUTWÁGNER Tamás | 17 | 5 | 20/36 | 6/16 | 9/41 | 35/93 | 7/12 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 42 | 25 | 40 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 300 | 86 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 13 | 1 | 16/40 | 9/25 | 0/0 | 25/65 | 13/21 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 183 | 63 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 21 | 1 | 17/24 | 3/14 | 4/26 | 24/64 | 1/1 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 278 | 53 | |
| HEGEDÜS Attila | 3 | 2 | 13/20 | 4/12 | 0/0 | 17/32 | 5/11 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 70 | 39 | |
| LÁSZLÓ Zsolt | 5 | 0 | 12/19 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 12/22 | 2/4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 57 | 26 | |
| BAJUSZ Bence | 3 | 0 | 3/4 | 1/5 | 3/12 | 7/21 | 2/2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 19 | |
| KOVÁCS Ádám | 1 | 1 | 7/10 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 7/14 | 1/1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15 | |
| BORS Miklós | 2 | 0 | 5/8 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 5/10 | 0/4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 10 | |
| KAKUK Tamás | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
| RIGÓ Tamás | 2 | 2 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 2/6 | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | |
| BUDAY Levente | 2 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
