| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SUPOLA Bence | 1 | 1 | 87.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | |
| LACZKA István | 20 | 20 | 61.1% | 46.2% | 40.2% | 48.8% | 72.5% | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 34.5 | 18.3 | |
| VADASI Balázs | 20 | 20 | 65.5% | 23.5% | 29.8% | 48.7% | 60.5% | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 29.7 | 16.5 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 15 | 15 | 71.1% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 63.3% | 78.3% | 2.1 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 31.3 | 14.8 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 16 | 16 | 44.2% | 39.8% | 29.9% | 35.8% | 77.8% | 0.8 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 35.9 | 14.4 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 10 | 10 | 58.0% | 22.7% | 45.8% | 46.9% | 71.0% | 1.6 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 32.8 | 12.3 | |
| SZILÁGYI Ákos | 8 | 7 | 54.8% | 53.3% | 16.7% | 45.6% | 52.2% | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 26.9 | 10.9 | |
| METÁL Attila | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | - | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | |
| MAGDA János | 20 | 9 | 51.4% | 38.3% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 63.9% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 21.6 | 6.7 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 4 | 0 | 53.3% | 14.3% | - | 40.9% | 50.0% | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 13.8 | 5.0 | |
| SZABÓ Máté | 4 | 0 | 53.3% | 25.0% | - | 47.4% | 0.0% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 4.5 | |
| PINTÉR Ádám | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | - | 42.9% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 3.5 | |
| ER?S Máté | 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 26.3% | 32.3% | 16.7% | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 14.8 | 2.6 | |
| VARGA Patrik | 11 | 2 | 42.9% | - | 27.3% | 33.3% | 57.1% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 15.4 | 1.7 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 17.6% | 21.6% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.3 | 1.7 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 58.3% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 1.2 | |
| LOVAS Miklós | 2 | 0 | - | 100.0% | - | 100.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 4 | 0 | - | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.8 | |
| MINDLER István | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | - | 25.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.5 | |
| SZTRAKAY Péter | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| KARKÓ János | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| PINTARICS Balázs | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| VAJDICS Gyula | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LACZKA István | 20 | 20 | 58/95 | 6/13 | 53/132 | 117/240 | 79/109 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 71 | 74 | 126 | 36 | 99 | 4 | 691 | 366 | |
| VADASI Balázs | 20 | 20 | 95/145 | 8/34 | 25/84 | 128/263 | 49/81 | 29 | 51 | 80 | 62 | 32 | 37 | 76 | 73 | 8 | 594 | 330 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 16 | 16 | 19/43 | 33/83 | 35/117 | 87/243 | 21/27 | 12 | 72 | 84 | 41 | 42 | 49 | 24 | 32 | 1 | 574 | 230 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 15 | 15 | 64/90 | 11/22 | 6/16 | 81/128 | 54/69 | 31 | 67 | 98 | 37 | 19 | 30 | 50 | 65 | 26 | 469 | 222 | |
| MAGDA János | 20 | 9 | 37/72 | 18/47 | 0/2 | 55/121 | 23/36 | 27 | 40 | 67 | 38 | 50 | 45 | 51 | 35 | 11 | 432 | 133 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 10 | 10 | 29/50 | 5/22 | 11/24 | 45/96 | 22/31 | 16 | 51 | 67 | 29 | 28 | 16 | 20 | 29 | 8 | 328 | 123 | |
| SZILÁGYI Ákos | 8 | 7 | 17/31 | 16/30 | 3/18 | 36/79 | 12/23 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 15 | 24 | 13 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 215 | 87 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 19 | 3 | 3/9 | 2/8 | 6/34 | 11/51 | 4/8 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 35 | 37 | 60 | 16 | 1 | 291 | 32 | |
| ER?S Máté | 10 | 2 | 5/10 | 0/2 | 5/19 | 10/31 | 1/6 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 148 | 26 | |
| GLAVATITY Dénes | 4 | 0 | 8/15 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 9/22 | 2/4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 55 | 20 | |
| SUPOLA Bence | 1 | 1 | 7/8 | 1/3 | 0/3 | 8/14 | 4/7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 20 | |
| VARGA Patrik | 11 | 2 | 3/7 | 0/0 | 3/11 | 6/18 | 4/7 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 169 | 19 | |
| SZABÓ Máté | 4 | 0 | 8/15 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 9/19 | 0/4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 55 | 18 | |
| METÁL Attila | 1 | 0 | 4/5 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 5/8 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | |
| KOVÁCS-VERES Ádám | 6 | 0 | 0/6 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/7 | 7/12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 39 | 7 | |
| PINTÉR Ádám | 2 | 0 | 3/5 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 1/2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | |
| KOZMA Gábor | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | |
| MINDLER István | 6 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | |
| LOVAS Miklós | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
| KARKÓ János | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| PINTARICS Balázs | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| SZTRAKAY Péter | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
| VAJDICS Gyula | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
