| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SIKLÓS Olivér | 18 | 17 | 48.7% | 19.0% | 32.0% | 43.7% | 59.6% | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 30.4 | 18.3 | |
| KISS Mihály | 26 | 26 | 60.0% | 41.7% | 36.5% | 47.6% | 69.4% | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 31.9 | 17.6 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Csaba | 8 | 8 | 72.2% | 50.0% | 47.1% | 53.2% | 90.0% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 22.4 | 14.4 | |
| LADOS Erik | 18 | 18 | 64.8% | 37.5% | 36.4% | 54.5% | 78.0% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 19.9 | 13.1 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Levente | 20 | 12 | 63.7% | 26.7% | - | 60.5% | 50.0% | 3.9 | 6.5 | 10.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 21.4 | 11.8 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 19 | 6 | 49.2% | 48.6% | 35.0% | 41.6% | 60.6% | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 11.6 | |
| KÖRÖMI László | 22 | 16 | 62.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 53.5% | 70.2% | 2.9 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 23.1 | 11.0 | |
| NAGY Gergő | 24 | 23 | 51.7% | 35.5% | 27.1% | 42.3% | 62.9% | 2.3 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 27.0 | 8.9 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 25 | 0 | 67.5% | 39.0% | 17.6% | 52.9% | 55.6% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 6.6 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 21 | 4 | 42.6% | 31.3% | 27.5% | 34.7% | 64.5% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.3 | 5.6 | |
| TÍMÁR Gergely | 10 | 0 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 66.7% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 2.4 | |
| BODORKOS Richárd | 13 | 0 | 45.0% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 2.4 | |
| FEHÉR Balázs | 9 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 1.8 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| KISS Mihály | 26 | 26 | 90/150 | 10/24 | 57/156 | 157/330 | 86/124 | 34 | 121 | 155 | 66 | 75 | 170 | 59 | 141 | 1 | 829 | 457 | |
| SIKLÓS Olivér | 18 | 17 | 109/224 | 4/21 | 16/50 | 129/295 | 56/94 | 36 | 78 | 114 | 39 | 59 | 91 | 50 | 80 | 2 | 547 | 330 | |
| KÖRÖMI László | 22 | 16 | 88/141 | 4/18 | 0/13 | 92/172 | 59/84 | 63 | 128 | 191 | 12 | 35 | 24 | 56 | 57 | 26 | 508 | 243 | |
| LADOS Erik | 18 | 18 | 68/105 | 6/16 | 16/44 | 90/165 | 39/50 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 35 | 44 | 2 | 358 | 235 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Levente | 20 | 12 | 100/157 | 4/15 | 0/0 | 104/172 | 27/54 | 77 | 129 | 206 | 9 | 32 | 28 | 29 | 43 | 71 | 427 | 235 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 19 | 6 | 29/59 | 17/35 | 36/103 | 82/197 | 20/33 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 23 | 25 | 38 | 24 | 30 | 4 | 475 | 220 | |
| NAGY Gergő | 24 | 23 | 61/118 | 11/31 | 16/59 | 88/208 | 22/35 | 55 | 131 | 186 | 26 | 22 | 45 | 43 | 26 | 6 | 648 | 214 | |
| BUSAI Levente | 25 | 0 | 54/80 | 16/41 | 3/17 | 73/138 | 15/27 | 39 | 65 | 104 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 423 | 164 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 21 | 4 | 23/54 | 5/16 | 14/51 | 42/121 | 20/31 | 9 | 43 | 52 | 22 | 46 | 46 | 45 | 27 | 0 | 447 | 118 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Csaba | 8 | 8 | 13/18 | 4/8 | 24/51 | 41/77 | 9/10 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 179 | 115 | |
| BODORKOS Richárd | 13 | 0 | 9/20 | 5/6 | 0/2 | 14/28 | 3/8 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 31 | |
| TÍMÁR Gergely | 10 | 0 | 8/10 | 2/5 | 0/9 | 10/24 | 4/6 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 131 | 24 | |
| FEHÉR Balázs | 9 | 0 | 4/8 | 1/4 | 1/10 | 6/22 | 3/6 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 102 | 16 |
