| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 17 | 16 | 56.4% | 35.4% | 33.3% | 42.1% | 73.3% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 34.7 | 21.0 | |
| REGIUS Bálint | 6 | 1 | 62.0% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 45.7% | 27.8% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 13.3 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 18 | 16 | 61.0% | 35.7% | 33.3% | 53.8% | 74.5% | 2.8 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 26.1 | 12.4 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Norbert | 17 | 15 | 46.2% | 37.0% | 50.0% | 44.5% | 75.0% | 2.4 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 21.6 | 8.8 | |
| METÁL Attila | 15 | 4 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 24.1% | 40.5% | 46.2% | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 23.9 | 8.3 | |
| MOLNÁR Botond | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | |
| MEICHL Zsolt | 18 | 12 | 68.1% | 30.4% | 20.0% | 45.4% | 51.6% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 6.5 | |
| MOLNÁR Márton | 18 | 9 | 52.2% | 7.1% | 40.0% | 43.6% | 50.0% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 24.1 | 6.4 | |
| CZEGLÉDI Bálint | 13 | 10 | 52.9% | 21.7% | 14.3% | 40.7% | 64.0% | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 6.4 | |
| KAPITÁNY Norbert | 8 | 1 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 32.5% | 21.4% | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 13.1 | 3.8 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 16 | 5 | 42.9% | 58.8% | 25.9% | 39.2% | 80.0% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 3.2 | |
| SÓLYOM Bence | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 62.5% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 3.0 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 9 | 0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 32.1% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 2.6 | |
| VARGA Patrik | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | |
| LOVAS Miklós | 7 | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 57.1% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 1.7 | |
| ERŐS Máté | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 1.0 | |
| BÉRCES Péter | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 17 | 16 | 62/110 | 46/130 | 26/78 | 134/318 | 63/86 | 22 | 49 | 71 | 34 | 72 | 31 | 37 | 60 | 2 | 590 | 357 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 18 | 16 | 75/123 | 15/42 | 2/6 | 92/171 | 38/51 | 51 | 75 | 126 | 40 | 56 | 27 | 35 | 46 | 16 | 469 | 224 | |
| BOLDIZSÁR Norbert | 17 | 15 | 48/104 | 10/27 | 3/6 | 61/137 | 24/32 | 40 | 57 | 97 | 20 | 31 | 10 | 47 | 27 | 29 | 368 | 149 | |
| METÁL Attila | 15 | 4 | 33/63 | 13/39 | 7/29 | 53/131 | 12/26 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 30 | 50 | 17 | 48 | 28 | 4 | 358 | 125 | |
| MEICHL Zsolt | 18 | 12 | 32/47 | 14/46 | 3/15 | 49/108 | 16/31 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 29 | 39 | 37 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 363 | 117 | |
| MOLNÁR Márton | 18 | 9 | 35/67 | 1/14 | 8/20 | 44/101 | 20/40 | 25 | 51 | 76 | 43 | 40 | 31 | 59 | 41 | 13 | 433 | 116 | |
| CZEGLÉDI Bálint | 13 | 10 | 27/51 | 5/23 | 1/7 | 33/81 | 16/25 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 22 | 37 | 15 | 46 | 24 | 2 | 228 | 83 | |
| REGIUS Bálint | 6 | 1 | 31/50 | 5/20 | 1/11 | 37/81 | 5/18 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 157 | 80 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 16 | 5 | 3/7 | 10/17 | 7/27 | 20/51 | 4/5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 39 | 21 | 45 | 15 | 1 | 249 | 51 | |
| KAPITÁNY Norbert | 8 | 1 | 10/30 | 2/8 | 1/2 | 13/40 | 3/14 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 105 | 30 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 9 | 0 | 8/13 | 0/7 | 1/8 | 9/28 | 4/8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 93 | 23 | |
| SÓLYOM Bence | 5 | 0 | 3/5 | 2/6 | 0/2 | 5/13 | 5/8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 59 | 15 | |
| LOVAS Miklós | 7 | 1 | 3/6 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 4/11 | 4/7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 89 | 12 | |
| MOLNÁR Botond | 1 | 0 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
| VARGA Patrik | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
| ERŐS Máté | 2 | 0 | 1/3 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1/6 | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | |
| BÉRCES Péter | 1 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
