| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| FEKETE József | 6 | 6 | 78.9% | 54.9% | 0.0% | 60.6% | 53.8% | 5.0 | 6.5 | 11.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 30.2 | 15.5 | |
| PÉTERFAI Richárd | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | 56.9% | 12.5% | 50.5% | 68.9% | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 30.3 | 14.9 | |
| STEIER Krisztián | 5 | 5 | 57.1% | 56.5% | 27.3% | 50.9% | 64.7% | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 30.6 | 14.0 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 17 | 1 | 65.7% | 53.9% | 0.0% | 57.6% | 72.2% | 2.6 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 21.9 | 11.8 | |
| SENKÁR László | 10 | 10 | 75.0% | 44.3% | 26.7% | 49.0% | 68.4% | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 27.0 | 11.5 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Csaba | 14 | 14 | 33.3% | 46.9% | 36.2% | 39.4% | 74.2% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 26.6 | 11.4 | |
| LADOS Erik | 19 | 18 | 75.9% | 55.4% | 28.8% | 50.3% | 56.7% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | |
| SZŐKE Olivér | 19 | 19 | 56.3% | 32.0% | 28.4% | 36.6% | 70.6% | 0.8 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 31.0 | 11.0 | |
| HILTIBRAN John | 12 | 0 | 60.0% | 55.7% | 10.0% | 51.1% | 63.0% | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 9.2 | |
| BOKSAY Bendegúz | 7 | 3 | 62.9% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 55.8% | 33.3% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 23.6 | 8.9 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 45.5% | 14.3% | 40.7% | 54.5% | 4.1 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 29.4 | 8.1 | |
| SZILÁGYI László | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Bence | 3 | 3 | - | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | - | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 19.7 | 5.7 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 13 | 0 | 66.7% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 48.5% | 88.9% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 3.2 | |
| MOLNÁR Vince | 16 | 0 | 78.6% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 30.4% | 25.0% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.7 | |
| DÓSA-GONDON Bence | 1 | 0 | - | 20.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | |
| TÓTH Márk | 14 | 0 | 100.0% | 37.5% | 26.7% | 36.0% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 1.7 | |
| KOPANECZ Tamás | 5 | 0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 30.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 1.4 | |
| KOPANECZ Márton | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 1.2 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| LADOS Erik | 19 | 18 | 22/29 | 41/74 | 15/52 | 78/155 | 38/67 | 22 | 34 | 56 | 47 | 49 | 51 | 32 | 71 | 3 | 371 | 209 | |
| SZŐKE Olivér | 19 | 19 | 27/48 | 16/50 | 25/88 | 68/186 | 48/68 | 16 | 94 | 110 | 43 | 48 | 56 | 36 | 62 | 2 | 589 | 209 | |
| TAKÁCS Péter | 17 | 1 | 46/70 | 41/76 | 0/5 | 87/151 | 26/36 | 44 | 47 | 91 | 27 | 24 | 11 | 41 | 32 | 4 | 372 | 200 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Csaba | 14 | 14 | 8/24 | 23/49 | 25/69 | 56/142 | 23/31 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 12 | 24 | 35 | 14 | 35 | 0 | 373 | 160 | |
| PÉTERFAI Richárd | 9 | 9 | 21/42 | 29/51 | 1/8 | 51/101 | 31/45 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 28 | 40 | 5 | 273 | 134 | |
| SENKÁR László | 10 | 10 | 18/24 | 27/61 | 4/15 | 49/100 | 13/19 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 32 | 23 | 0 | 270 | 115 | |
| HILTIBRAN John | 12 | 0 | 6/10 | 39/70 | 1/10 | 46/90 | 17/27 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 33 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 250 | 110 | |
| FEKETE József | 6 | 6 | 15/19 | 28/51 | 0/1 | 43/71 | 7/13 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 181 | 93 | |
| STEIER Krisztián | 5 | 5 | 12/21 | 13/23 | 3/11 | 28/55 | 11/17 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 153 | 70 | |
| BOKSAY Bendegúz | 7 | 3 | 22/35 | 4/8 | 3/9 | 29/52 | 1/3 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 165 | 62 | |
| SZIJJ Norbert | 7 | 7 | 6/14 | 15/33 | 1/7 | 22/54 | 12/22 | 29 | 41 | 70 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 206 | 57 | |
| MOLNÁR Vince | 16 | 0 | 11/14 | 10/42 | 0/13 | 21/69 | 1/4 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 221 | 43 | |
| AMATI Kevin | 13 | 0 | 4/6 | 10/18 | 2/9 | 16/33 | 8/9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 108 | 42 | |
| TÓTH Márk | 14 | 0 | 2/2 | 3/8 | 4/15 | 9/25 | 2/4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 24 | |
| MÉSZÁROS Bence | 3 | 3 | 0/0 | 4/16 | 3/12 | 7/28 | 0/0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 17 | |
| KOPANECZ Tamás | 5 | 0 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/10 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | |
| SZILÁGYI László | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 0/4 | 2/9 | 2/2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | |
| KOPANECZ Márton | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 2/8 | 1/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | |
| DÓSA-GONDON Bence | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
