| BUDAFOK | ||
| Eredmények | Következik | Egyéni statisztikák | Plusz-mínusz elemzés | ||
| 2023/2024. | 2022/2023. | 2021/2022. | 2020/2021. | 2019/2020. | 2018/2019. | 2017/2018. | 2016/2017. | 2010/2011. | 2009/2010. | 2008/2009. | 2007/2008. | 2006/2007. | 2005/2006. | 2004/2005. | 2003/2004. | 2002/2003. | ||
Átlagok
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| VADASI Balázs | 26 | 21 | 64.1% | 25.5% | 35.8% | 51.5% | 73.1% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 24.8 | 15.2 | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 30 | 27 | 59.7% | 34.0% | 31.6% | 54.0% | 65.3% | 2.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 30.4 | 14.3 | |
| LACZKA István | 31 | 29 | 55.9% | 12.0% | 32.5% | 42.3% | 67.9% | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 0.2 | 30.0 | 12.6 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 32 | 32 | 44.1% | 35.1% | 29.5% | 34.6% | 60.0% | 0.8 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 33.0 | 11.7 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 27 | 20 | 66.9% | 36.4% | 23.1% | 58.5% | 76.8% | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 22.3 | 11.6 | |
| MAGDA János | 30 | 6 | 62.2% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 50.9% | 64.3% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 15.9 | 8.5 | |
| SUPOLA Bence | 19 | 15 | 67.9% | 38.2% | 39.5% | 51.2% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 25.7 | 8.4 | |
| MOLNÁR Márton | 29 | 14 | 61.5% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 49.4% | 60.9% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 21.4 | 7.7 | |
| METÁL Attila | 5 | 4 | 44.4% | 35.3% | 18.2% | 32.4% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 6.0 | |
| HAJDU Márton | 14 | 1 | 51.9% | 25.0% | 31.2% | 41.2% | 58.8% | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 12.9 | 4.1 | |
| JÁSZAI Zoltán | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | - | - | 50.0% | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | |
| PINTARICS Balázs | 5 | 0 | 63.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 33.3% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 3.6 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 26 | 0 | 47.4% | 16.7% | 13.6% | 35.2% | 69.4% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 3.5 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 22 | 1 | 63.6% | 53.3% | 33.3% | 43.5% | 64.7% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 3.5 | |
| ER?S Máté | 11 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 39.3% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 9.0 | 2.8 | |
| VARGA Patrik | 7 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | - | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 7.0 | 1.3 | |
| MOLNÁR Botond | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.5 |
Összesített mutatók
| Játékos | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont | |
| PREKOPCSÁK Zoltán | 30 | 27 | 141/236 | 16/47 | 6/19 | 163/302 | 98/150 | 77 | 162 | 239 | 99 | 30 | 26 | 103 | 124 | 37 | 912 | 430 | |
| VADASI Balázs | 26 | 21 | 116/181 | 12/47 | 24/67 | 152/295 | 68/93 | 30 | 60 | 90 | 53 | 45 | 28 | 91 | 83 | 12 | 644 | 396 | |
| LACZKA István | 31 | 29 | 80/143 | 3/25 | 40/123 | 123/291 | 106/156 | 14 | 100 | 114 | 110 | 71 | 207 | 72 | 159 | 5 | 930 | 392 | |
| SZÁNTÓ Zsolt | 32 | 32 | 41/93 | 46/131 | 54/183 | 141/407 | 39/65 | 24 | 101 | 125 | 53 | 97 | 89 | 77 | 65 | 13 | 1057 | 375 | |
| KÁROLY Gábor | 27 | 20 | 115/172 | 16/44 | 3/13 | 134/229 | 43/56 | 67 | 75 | 142 | 36 | 53 | 41 | 52 | 51 | 10 | 603 | 314 | |
| MAGDA János | 30 | 6 | 84/135 | 24/78 | 1/1 | 109/214 | 36/56 | 45 | 60 | 105 | 50 | 68 | 55 | 34 | 47 | 9 | 478 | 255 | |
| MOLNÁR Márton | 29 | 14 | 72/117 | 10/25 | 6/36 | 88/178 | 42/69 | 43 | 81 | 124 | 60 | 43 | 44 | 78 | 56 | 26 | 620 | 224 | |
| SUPOLA Bence | 19 | 15 | 36/53 | 13/34 | 15/38 | 64/125 | 16/24 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 44 | 33 | 57 | 68 | 31 | 5 | 489 | 159 | |
| BALOGH Márton | 26 | 0 | 27/57 | 2/12 | 3/22 | 32/91 | 25/36 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 34 | 37 | 22 | 46 | 29 | 0 | 277 | 92 | |
| SZENDI Péter | 22 | 1 | 7/11 | 8/15 | 12/36 | 27/62 | 11/17 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 25 | 28 | 41 | 51 | 22 | 1 | 287 | 77 | |
| HAJDU Márton | 14 | 1 | 14/27 | 2/8 | 5/16 | 21/51 | 10/17 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 181 | 57 | |
| ER?S Máté | 11 | 0 | 8/16 | 0/3 | 3/9 | 11/28 | 6/8 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 99 | 31 | |
| METÁL Attila | 5 | 4 | 4/9 | 6/17 | 2/11 | 12/37 | 4/6 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 110 | 30 | |
| PINTARICS Balázs | 5 | 0 | 7/11 | 1/9 | 0/6 | 8/26 | 2/6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 18 | |
| VARGA Patrik | 7 | 0 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 3/4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 9 | |
| JÁSZAI Zoltán | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
| MOLNÁR Botond | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 1/2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
