| MOLNÁR Ákos | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2026/2027. | Serdülő NB | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.3 | 1.7 |
| 2026/2027. | összesen: | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025/2026. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 5 | 3 | 28.6% | - | - | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 1.8 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 5 | 3 | 28.6% | - | - | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 1.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 8 | 5 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 22.2% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 15.6 | 1.8 | |
