| CSÓKAY Pál | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2026/2027. | Serdülő NB | 3 | 2 | 22.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 24.3 | 5.7 |
| 2026/2027. | összesen: | 3 | 2 | 22.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 24.3 | 5.7 |
| 2025/2026. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 0.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 6 | 3 | 19.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | |
