| BARTI Ábel | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2026/2027. | Serdülő NB | 3 | 2 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 4.0 |
| 2026/2027. | összesen: | 3 | 2 | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 4.0 |
| 2025/2026. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 6 | 1 | 11.8% | - | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.7 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 6 | 1 | 11.8% | - | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 9 | 3 | 18.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 18.8% | 20.0% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 1.8 | |
