Átlagok
| 2026/2027. |
Junior NB |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
0.0% |
75.0% |
55.6% |
100.0% |
1.5 |
1.5 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
8.0 |
| 2026/2027. |
összesen: |
2 |
0 |
50.0% |
0.0% |
75.0% |
55.6% |
100.0% |
1.5 |
1.5 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
8.0 |
| 2025/2026. |
Junior NB |
14 |
10 |
46.5% |
50.0% |
22.9% |
36.2% |
66.7% |
0.5 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.1 |
1.4 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
0.4 |
0.0 |
19.1 |
5.0 |
| 2025/2026. |
összesen: |
14 |
10 |
46.5% |
50.0% |
22.9% |
36.2% |
66.7% |
0.5 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.1 |
1.4 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
0.4 |
0.0 |
19.1 |
5.0 |
| mindösszesen: |
16 |
10 |
46.8% |
33.3% |
28.2% |
38.2% |
77.8% |
0.6 |
1.1 |
1.8 |
1.1 |
1.4 |
0.5 |
1.2 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
18.1 |
5.4 |