Átlagok
| 2026/2027. |
Serdülő NB |
5 |
4 |
63.2% |
- |
- |
63.2% |
28.6% |
4.6 |
10.4 |
15.0 |
2.6 |
2.0 |
1.2 |
1.8 |
2.0 |
1.6 |
21.8 |
18.0 |
| 2026/2027. |
összesen: |
5 |
4 |
63.2% |
- |
- |
63.2% |
28.6% |
4.6 |
10.4 |
15.0 |
2.6 |
2.0 |
1.2 |
1.8 |
2.0 |
1.6 |
21.8 |
18.0 |
| 2025/2026. |
Serdülő NB |
17 |
8 |
42.7% |
- |
- |
42.7% |
26.3% |
3.4 |
5.4 |
8.7 |
0.8 |
2.0 |
0.3 |
2.6 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
17.9 |
6.9 |
| 2025/2026. |
Serdülő/B (Bp.) |
6 |
1 |
48.3% |
- |
- |
48.3% |
33.3% |
4.3 |
4.7 |
9.0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
0.7 |
0.0 |
18.5 |
9.8 |
| 2025/2026. |
összesen: |
23 |
9 |
44.4% |
- |
- |
44.4% |
28.6% |
3.6 |
5.2 |
8.8 |
1.0 |
2.1 |
0.3 |
2.4 |
0.7 |
0.2 |
18.0 |
7.7 |
| mindösszesen: |
28 |
13 |
49.4% |
- |
- |
49.4% |
28.6% |
3.8 |
6.1 |
9.9 |
1.3 |
2.1 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
0.9 |
0.5 |
18.7 |
9.5 |