Átlagok
| 2026/2027. |
Kadett NB |
3 |
0 |
20.0% |
- |
50.0% |
28.6% |
- |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
2.0 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
11.7 |
1.7 |
| 2026/2027. |
összesen: |
3 |
0 |
20.0% |
- |
50.0% |
28.6% |
- |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
2.0 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
11.7 |
1.7 |
| 2025/2026. |
Kadett NB |
17 |
13 |
41.8% |
39.1% |
0.0% |
37.6% |
50.0% |
1.1 |
1.7 |
2.8 |
2.1 |
2.5 |
0.9 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
0.0 |
16.4 |
5.6 |
| 2025/2026. |
összesen: |
17 |
13 |
41.8% |
39.1% |
0.0% |
37.6% |
50.0% |
1.1 |
1.7 |
2.8 |
2.1 |
2.5 |
0.9 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
0.0 |
16.4 |
5.6 |
| 2024/2025. |
Serdülő NB |
10 |
2 |
50.0% |
57.7% |
- |
52.5% |
40.6% |
4.3 |
3.4 |
7.7 |
1.4 |
2.2 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
0.2 |
18.5 |
9.7 |
| 2024/2025. |
összesen: |
10 |
2 |
50.0% |
57.7% |
- |
52.5% |
40.6% |
4.3 |
3.4 |
7.7 |
1.4 |
2.2 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
0.2 |
18.5 |
9.7 |
| mindösszesen: |
30 |
15 |
44.7% |
45.8% |
10.0% |
43.4% |
44.8% |
2.1 |
2.2 |
4.3 |
1.7 |
2.5 |
0.7 |
1.6 |
1.6 |
0.1 |
16.6 |
6.6 |